Topklasse

1 23 september 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
13.00 uur Saestum Wartburgia 2-0
14.30 uur Buitenveldert RCL 3-0
15.00 uur Jong vv Alkmaar Ter Leede 0-4
15.00 uur DTS Ede SSS 8-0
17.00 uur Jong ADO Den Haag Jong PEC Zwolle 0-3
17.30 uur FC Eindhoven Barendrecht 5-0
2 30 september 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
13.00 uur Wartburgia FC Eindhoven 1-0
14.00 uur Barendrecht Jong vv Alkmaar 2-3
14.30 uur RCL Saestum 2-8
17.00 uur Jong PEC Zwolle Buitenveldert 0-4
18.00 uur Ter Leede DTS Ede 1-2
3 7 oktober 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
13.00 uur Saestum SSS 4-1
13.00 uur Wartburgia RCL 2-2
14.00 uur Barendrecht Jong PEC Zwolle 1-3
14.30 uur Buitenveldert Ter Leede 0-2
15.00 uur DTS Ede Jong ADO Den Haag 2-1
17.30 uur FC Eindhoven Jong vv Alkmaar 0-0
4 14 oktober 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.30 uur SSS Wartburgia 0-1
14.30 uur RCL Barendrecht 1-0
15.15 uur Jong vv Alkmaar DTS Ede 1-2
17.00 uur Jong ADO Den Haag Buitenveldert 0-2
17.00 uur Jong PEC Zwolle Saestum 1-4
17.15 uur Ter Leede FC Eindhoven 4-2
5 28 oktober 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
13.00 uur Saestum Jong vv Alkmaar 4-1
13.00 uur Wartburgia Jong PEC Zwolle 2-1
14.00 uur Barendrecht Ter Leede 1-6
14.30 uur Buitenveldert DTS Ede 2-3
14.30 uur RCL SSS 1-1
17.30 uur FC Eindhoven Jong ADO Den Haag 3-4
6 4 november 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.30 uur SSS Barendrecht 3-0
15.00 uur DTS Ede FC Eindhoven 4-0
15.00 uur Jong vv Alkmaar Buitenveldert 2-2
15.15 uur Ter Leede Saestum 0-2
17.00 uur Jong PEC Zwolle RCL 3-0
17.00 uur Jong ADO Den Haag Wartburgia 1-1
7 11 november 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
13.45 uur Ter Leede Wartburgia 0-0
14.00 uur Barendrecht Saestum 0-5
14.30 uur Buitenveldert SSS 3-0
15.00 uur Jong vv Alkmaar Jong ADO Den Haag 0-1
15.00 uur DTS Ede RCL 5-0
17.30 uur FC Eindhoven Jong PEC Zwolle 3-2
8 18 november 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
13.00 uur Wartburgia Barendrecht 6-1
13.00 uur Saestum Buitenveldert 4-1
14.30 uur RCL FC Eindhoven 0-1
14.30 uur SSS Jong vv Alkmaar 3-3
17.00 uur Jong ADO Den Haag Ter Leede 1-0
17.00 uur Jong PEC Zwolle DTS Ede 3-1
9 25 november 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.30 uur Buitenveldert Barendrecht 7-0
15.00 uur Jong vv Alkmaar Jong PEC Zwolle 1-1
15.00 uur DTS Ede Wartburgia 5-2
15.15 uur Ter Leede SSS 2-2
17.00 uur Jong ADO Den Haag RCL 1-1
17.30 uur FC Eindhoven Saestum 1-8
10 2 december 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
13.00 uur Saestum Jong ADO Den Haag 3-0
13.00 uur Wartburgia Jong vv Alkmaar 7-0
14.00 uur Barendrecht DTS Ede 0-7
14.30 uur RCL Ter Leede 0-7
14.30 uur Jong PEC Zwolle SSS 1-2
17.30 uur FC Eindhoven Buitenveldert 1-2
11 9 december 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.30 uur Buitenveldert Wartburgia 4-2
14.30 uur SSS FC Eindhoven 1-4
15.00 uur DTS Ede Saestum AFG
15.00 uur Jong vv Alkmaar RCL 0-1
17.15 uur Ter Leede Jong PEC Zwolle 4-2
17.25 uur Jong ADO Den Haag Barendrecht 5-0
2 16 december 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.00 uur SSS Jong ADO Den Haag 1-1
11 3 februari 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.15 uur DTS Ede Saestum
12 10 februari 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
13.00 uur Saestum Jong PEC Zwolle
13.00 uur Wartburgia SSS
14.00 uur Barendrecht RCL
14.30 uur FC Eindhoven Ter Leede
15.00 uur DTS Ede Jong vv Alkmaar
13 17 februari 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.30 uur SSS Saestum
14.30 uur RCL Wartburgia
15.00 uur Jong vv Alkmaar FC Eindhoven
15.15 uur Ter Leede Buitenveldert
17.00 uur Jong ADO Den Haag DTS Ede
17.00 uur Jong PEC Zwolle Barendrecht
12 24 februari 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.30 uur Buitenveldert Jong ADO Den Haag
14 10 maart 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
13.00 uur Saestum Ter Leede
13.00 uur Wartburgia Jong ADO Den Haag
14.00 uur Barendrecht SSS
14.30 uur Buitenveldert Jong vv Alkmaar
14.30 uur RCL Jong PEC Zwolle
17.30 uur FC Eindhoven DTS Ede
15 17 maart 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.30 uur SSS RCL
15.00 uur Jong vv Alkmaar Saestum
15.00 uur DTS Ede Buitenveldert
17.00 uur Jong ADO Den Haag FC Eindhoven
17.00 uur Jong PEC Zwolle Wartburgia
17.15 uur Ter Leede Barendrecht
16 24 maart 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
13.00 uur Saestum FC Eindhoven
13.00 uur Wartburgia DTS Ede
14.00 uur Barendrecht Buitenveldert
14.30 uur RCL Jong ADO Den Haag
14.30 uur SSS Ter Leede
17.00 uur Jong PEC Zwolle Jong vv Alkmaar
17 7 april 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
13.00 uur Saestum RCL
14.30 uur Buitenveldert Jong PEC Zwolle
15.00 uur Jong vv Alkmaar Barendrecht
15.00 uur DTS Ede Ter Leede
17.00 uur Jong ADO Den Haag SSS
17.30 uur FC Eindhoven Wartburgia
18 14 april 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
13.00 uur Wartburgia Saestum
14.00 uur Barendrecht FC Eindhoven
14.30 uur SSS DTS Ede
14.30 uur RCL Buitenveldert
15.15 uur Ter Leede Jong vv Alkmaar
17.00 uur Jong PEC Zwolle Jong ADO Den Haag
19 21 april 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.00 uur Barendrecht Wartburgia
14.30 uur Buitenveldert Saestum
15.00 uur Jong vv Alkmaar SSS
15.00 uur DTS Ede Jong PEC Zwolle
15.15 uur Ter Leede Jong ADO Den Haag
17.30 uur FC Eindhoven RCL
20 12 mei 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
13.00 uur Saestum Barendrecht
13.00 uur Wartburgia Ter Leede
14.30 uur SSS Buitenveldert
14.30 uur RCL DTS Ede
17.00 uur Jong ADO Den Haag Jong vv Alkmaar
17.00 uur Jong PEC Zwolle FC Eindhoven
21 19 mei 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.30 uur Buitenveldert FC Eindhoven
14.30 uur Jong vv Alkmaar Wartburgia
14.30 uur SSS Jong PEC Zwolle
14.30 uur DTS Ede Barendrecht
14.30 uur Ter Leede RCL
14.30 uur Jong ADO Den Haag Saestum
22 26 mei 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.30 uur Saestum DTS Ede
14.30 uur Barendrecht Jong ADO Den Haag
14.30 uur Jong PEC Zwolle Ter Leede
14.30 uur RCL Jong vv Alkmaar
14.30 uur FC Eindhoven SSS
15.00 uur Wartburgia Buitenveldert

Stand

# Team GS DPV DPT DS PNT
1 Saestum 10 44 7 37 30
2 DTS Ede 10 39 10 29 27
3 Buitenveldert 11 30 14 16 22
4 Ter Leede 11 30 12 18 20
5 Wartburgia 11 24 16 8 18
6 Jong ADO Den Haag 11 15 16 -1 15
7 Jong PEC Zwolle 11 20 22 -2 13
8 FC Eindhoven 11 20 26 -6 13
9 SSS 11 14 28 -14 10
10 RCL 11 8 31 -23 9
11 Jong vv Alkmaar 11 11 27 -16 7
12 Barendrecht 11 5 51 -46 0

Topscorers