Hoofdklasse A Zaterdag

 

1 23 september 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.00 uur sc Klarenbeek Odysseus 91 3-2
14.30 uur SteDoCo VIOD 2-2
14.30 uur Be Quick ’28 Heerenveense Boys 2-0
14.30 uur Jong sc Heerenveen Ter Leede VR2 3-0
15.00 uur Reiger Boys IJzendijke 4-0
17.00 uur FC Rijnvogels RVVH 0-3
2 30 september 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.30 uur Odysseus 91 Jong sc Heerenveen 2-3
12.30 uur Ter Leede VR2 SteDoCo 2-3
14.00 uur RVVH Be Quick ’28 0-2
14.30 uur VIOD Reiger Boys 4-0
15.00 uur IJzendijke FC Rijnvogels 1-0
16.15 uur Heerenveense Boys sc Klarenbeek 3-5
3 7 oktober 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.30 uur Odysseus 91 IJzendijke 1-2
14.00 uur sc Klarenbeek Jong sc Heerenveen 0-7
14.30 uur SteDoCo Reiger Boys 0-1
14.30 uur Be Quick ’28 VIOD 0-1
16.15 uur Heerenveense Boys RVVH 1-1
17.00 uur FC Rijnvogels Ter Leede VR2 1-1
4 14 oktober 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.30 uur Ter Leede VR2 sc Klarenbeek 3-2
14.00 uur RVVH Odysseus 91 0-2
14.30 uur VIOD Heerenveense Boys 0-0
14.30 uur Jong sc Heerenveen SteDoCo 4-1
15.00 uur Reiger Boys FC Rijnvogels 0-1
15.00 uur IJzendijke Be Quick ’28 0-4
5 28 oktober 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.30 uur Odysseus 91 Ter Leede VR2 0-1
14.00 uur sc Klarenbeek Reiger Boys 1-3
14.00 uur RVVH VIOD klik hier
14.30 uur FC Rijnvogels SteDoCo 3-0
14.30 uur Be Quick ’28 Jong sc Heerenveen 1-1
16.15 uur Heerenveense Boys IJzendijke 1-1
6 4 november 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.30 uur Ter Leede VR2 Be Quick ’28 2-2
14.30 uur VIOD Odysseus 91 3-3
14.30 uur Jong sc Heerenveen FC Rijnvogels 5-0
14.30 uur SteDoCo sc Klarenbeek 2-0
15.00 uur Reiger Boys Heerenveense Boys 0-1
15.00 uur IJzendijke RVVH 2-0
7 11 november 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.30 uur Ter Leede VR2 Heerenveense Boys 2-1
12.30 uur Odysseus 91 Be Quick ’28 0-3
14.30 uur FC Rijnvogels VIOD 1-3
14.30 uur SteDoCo RVVH 0-1
14.30 uur Jong sc Heerenveen Reiger Boys 4-1
15.00 uur sc Klarenbeek IJzendijke 5-1
8 18 november 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.30 uur Reiger Boys Ter Leede VR2 2-1
14.00 uur RVVH sc Klarenbeek 4-0
14.30 uur Be Quick ’28 FC Rijnvogels 3-1
14.30 uur VIOD Jong sc Heerenveen AFG
15.00 uur IJzendijke SteDoCo 0-3
16.15 uur Heerenveense Boys Odysseus 91 3-3
9 25 november 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.30 uur Ter Leede VR2 VIOD 2-3
14.00 uur sc Klarenbeek Be Quick ’28 2-2
14.30 uur SteDoCo Heerenveense Boys 3-0
14.30 uur FC Rijnvogels Odysseus 91 1-4
14.30 uur Jong sc Heerenveen IJzendijke 0-0
15.00 uur Reiger Boys RVVH 0-2
10 2 december 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.30 uur Odysseus 91 SteDoCo 3-2
14.00 uur sc Klarenbeek FC Rijnvogels 0-2
14.00 uur RVVH Ter Leede VR2 4-0
14.30 uur Be Quick ’28 Reiger Boys 3-0
15.00 uur IJzendijke VIOD 0-0
16.15 uur Heerenveense Boys Jong sc Heerenveen 0-4
11 9 december 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.30 uur Ter Leede VR2 IJzendijke 6-0
14.30 uur FC Rijnvogels Heerenveense Boys 5-1
14.30 uur SteDoCo Be Quick ’28 AFG
14.30 uur VIOD sc Klarenbeek 1-1
14.30 uur Jong sc Heerenveen RVVH AFG
15.00 uur Reiger Boys Odysseus 91 3-1
5 16 december 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.00 uur RVVH VIOD 1-2
8 3 februari 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.30 uur VIOD Jong sc Heerenveen AFG
11 3 februari 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.30 uur SteDoCo Be Quick ’28 1-1
12 10 februari 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.30 uur Odysseus 91 RVVH 0-4
14.30 uur FC Rijnvogels Reiger Boys 4-2
14.30 uur SteDoCo Jong sc Heerenveen 0-0
14.30 uur Be Quick ’28 IJzendijke 1-0
16.15 uur Heerenveense Boys VIOD 0-1
13 17 februari 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.30 uur Ter Leede VR2 FC Rijnvogels 4-2
14.00 uur RVVH Heerenveense Boys 2-0
14.30 uur VIOD Be Quick ’28 1-1
14.30 uur Jong sc Heerenveen sc Klarenbeek 4-4
15.00 uur Reiger Boys SteDoCo 0-1
15.00 uur Ijzendijke Odysseus 91 2-3
11  24 februari 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.30 uur Jong sc Heerenveen RVVH 3-1
12 24 februari 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.00 uur sc Klarenbeek Ter Leede VR2 5-4
8 3 maart 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.30 uur VIOD Jong sc Heerenveen AFG
14 10 maart 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.30 uur Odysseus 91 VIOD 2-0
14.00 uur sc Klarenbeek SteDoCo 4-1
14.00 uur RVVH IJzendijke 5-0
14.30 uur FC Rijnvogels Jong sc Heerenveen 0-7
14.30 uur Be Quick ’28 Ter Leede VR2 5-0
16.15 uur Heerenveense Boys Reiger Boys 3-2
15 17 maart 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.30 uur Ter Leede VR2 Odysseus 91 6-1
14.30 uur SteDoCo FC Rijnvogels AFG
14.30 uur VIOD RVVH AFG
14.30 uur Jong sc Heerenveen Be Quick ’28 AFG
15.00 uur Reiger Boys sc Klarenbeek 0-2
15.00 uur IJzendijke Heerenveense Boys AFG
16 24 maart 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.30 uur Odysseus 91 FC Rijnvogels 1-2
14.00 uur RVVH Reiger Boys 5-2
14.30 uur Be Quick ’28 sc Klarenbeek AFG
14.30 uur VIOD Ter Leede VR2 4-4
15.00 uur IJzendijke Jong sc Heerenveen 0-1
16.15 uur Heerenveense Boys SteDoCo 0-2
15 31 maart 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.30 uur VIOD RVVH AFG
14.30 uur Jong sc Heerenveen Be Quick’28 2-2
15.00 uur IJzendijke Heerenveense Boys 4-1
17 7 april 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.30 uur Reiger Boys VIOD 1-1
14.00 uur sc Klarenbeek Heerenveense Boys 2-3
14.30 uur FC Rijnvogels IJzendijke 2-2
14.30 uur SteDoCo Ter Leede VR2 3-2
14.30 uur Be Quick ’28 RVVH 0-2
14.30 uur Jong sc Heerenveen Odysseus 91 3-1
18 14 april 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.30 uur Ter Leede VR2 Jong sc Heerenveen 1-2
12.30 uur Odysseus 91 sc Klarenbeek 1-1
14.00 uur RVVH FC Rijnvogels 1-1
14.30 uur VIOD SteDoCo 2-2
15.00 uur IJzendijke Reiger Boys 2-2
16.15 uur Heerenveense Boys Be Quick ’28 1-4
19 21 april 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.30 uur Ter Leede VR2 Reiger Boys 3-1
12.30 uur Odysseus 91 Heerenveense Boys 1-2
14.00 uur sc Klarenbeek RVVH 0-1
14.30 uur FC Rijnvogels Be Quick ’28 0-5
14.30 uur SteDoCo IJzendijke 4-0
14.30 uur Jong sc Heerenveen VIOD 3-0
8 28 april 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.30 uur VIOD Jong sc Heerenveen 0-2
15 28 april 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.30 uur SteDoCo FC Rijnvogels 3-0
16 28 april 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.30 uur Be Quick ’28 sc Klarenbeek 1-0
15 5 mei 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.30 uur VIOD RVVH 1-0
20 12 mei 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.30 uur Reiger Boys Jong sc Heerenveen 0-3
14.00 uur RVVH SteDoCo 3-2
14.30 uur Be Quick ’28 Odysseus 91 1-2
14.30 uur VIOD FC Rijnvogels 0-1
15.00 uur IJzendijke sc Klarenbeek 2-5
16.15 uur Heerenveense Boys Ter Leede VR2 1-1
21 19 mei 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.30 uur Ter Leede VR2 RVVH
14.30 uur FC Rijnvogels sc Klarenbeek
14.30 uur SteDoCo Odysseus 91
14.30 uur VIOD IJzendijke
14.30 uur Reiger Boys Be Quick ’28
15.00 uur Jong sc Heerenveen Heerenveense Boys
22 26 mei 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.30 uur Odysseus 91 Reiger Boys
14.30 uur sc Klarenbeek VIOD
14.30 uur RVVH Jong sc Heerenveen
14.30 uur Be Quick ’28 SteDoCo
14.30 uur Heerenveense Boys FC Rijnvogels
14.30 uur IJzendijke Ter Leede VR2

Stand

# Team GS DPV DPT DS PNT
1 Jong sc Heerenveen (P1) 20 60 12 48 50
2 Be Quick ’28 20 43 16 27 39
3 RVVH (P2) 20 40 18 22 38
4 SteDoCo 20 35 28 7 31
5 VIOD 20 29 26 3 30
6 Ter Leede VR2 20 45 45 0 25
7 sc Klarenbeek 20 42 47 -5 25
8 FC Rijnvogels 20 27 46 -19 24
9 Odysseus’91 20 31 44 -13 21
10 Reiger Boys 20 24 42 -18 17
11 Heerenveense Boys 20 22 45 -23 17
12 IJzendijke 20 19 48 -29 17

 

Topscorers

Stand periodetitel 1
# Team GS DPV DPT DS PNT
1 Jong sc Heerenveen (P1) 8 28 3 25 22
2 Be Quick ’28 8 17 5 12 17
3 VIOD 8 15 9 6 15
4 Reiger Boys 8 11 12 -1 12
5 Ter Leede VR2 8 12 14 -2 11
6 RVVH (P2) 8 10 9 1 10
7 SteDoCo 8 11 13 -2 10
8 Ijzendijke 8 7 18 -11 10
9 sc Klarenbeek 8 16 25 -9 9
10 Heerenveense Boys 8 10 14 -4 7
11 FC Rijnvogels 8 7 16 -9 7
12 Odysseus 91 8 11 17 -6 5
Stand periodetitel 2
# Team GS DPV DPT DS PNT
1 RVVH (P2) 7 18 4 14 15
2 Jong sc Heerenveen (P1) 7 20 7 13 13
3 Be Quick ’28 7 15 6 9 13
4 sc Klarenbeek 7 18 14 4 12
5 VIOD 7 7 6 1 12
6 Odysseus’91 7 14 18 -4 12
7 SteDoCo 7 11 8 3 11
8 Ter Leede VR2 7 22 20 2 9
9 FC Rijnvogels 7 14 21 -7 9
10 IJzendijke 7 6 16 -10 5
11 Reiger Boys 7 7 16 -9 3
12 Heerenveense Boys 7 5 21 -16 3
Stand periodetitel 3
# Team GS DPV DPT DS PNT
1 Jong sc Heerenveen (P1) 5 12 2 10 15
2 RVVH  (P2) 5 12 5 7 13
3 SteDoCo 5 13 7 6 10
4 Be Quick ’28 5 11 5 6 9
5 FC Rijnvogels 5 6 9 -3 8
6 Heerenveense Boys 5 7 10 -3 7
7 Ter Leede VR2 5 11 11 0 5
8 SC Klarenbeek 5 8 8 0 4
9 Odysseus ’91 5 6 9 -3 4
10 VIOD 5 7 11 -4 3
11 IJzendijke 5 6 14 -8 2
12 Reiger Boys 5 6 14 -8 2