Datum Thuis Tijd Uit
vr 14 sep Achilles '29 19:30 SC Heerenveen
vr 14 sep PEC Zwolle 19:30 FC Twente
vr 7 sep Ajax 19:30 PEC Zwolle
vr 7 sep FC Twente 19:30 PSV
zo 16 sep ADO Den Haag 14:30 Ajax
vr 21 sep SC Heerenveen 19:30 PSV
vr 21 sep FC Twente 19:30 Ajax
vr 28 sep ADO Den Haag 19:30 FC Twente
vr 28 sep PEC Zwolle 19:30 SC Heerenveen
vr 12 okt Achilles '29 19:30 ADO Den Haag
vr 12 okt SC Heerenveen 19:30 Ajax
vr 7 sep Excelsior Barendrecht W 19:30 ADO Den Haag
vr 7 sep Alkmaar W 19:30 Achilles '29
vr 14 sep PSV 19:30 Alkmaar W
vr 21 sep Excelsior Barendrecht W 19:30 Achilles '29
vr 21 sep Alkmaar W 19:30 PEC Zwolle
vr 28 sep PSV 19:30 Excelsior Barendrecht W
zo 30 sep Ajax 14:30 Alkmaar W
vr 12 okt Excelsior Barendrecht W 19:30 PEC Zwolle
vr 12 okt Alkmaar W 19:30 FC Twente
vr 19 okt PSV 19:30 Achilles '29
vr 19 okt FC Twente 19:30 SC Heerenveen
vr 19 okt ADO Den Haag 19:30 Alkmaar W
zo 21 okt Ajax 14:30 Excelsior Barendrecht W
vr 26 okt SC Heerenveen 19:30 Alkmaar W
vr 26 okt Excelsior Barendrecht W 19:30 FC Twente
vr 26 okt Achilles '29 19:30 PEC Zwolle
zo 28 okt PSV 13:30 ADO Den Haag
vr 2 nov SC Heerenveen 19:30 ADO Den Haag
vr 2 nov Alkmaar W 19:30 Excelsior Barendrecht W
vr 2 nov PEC Zwolle 19:30 PSV
zo 4 nov Ajax 14:30 Achilles '29
vr 16 nov Excelsior Barendrecht W 19:30 SC Heerenveen
vr 16 nov PSV 19:30 Ajax
vr 16 nov Achilles '29 19:30 FC Twente
vr 16 nov ADO Den Haag 19:30 PEC Zwolle
vr 23 nov PSV 19:30 FC Twente
vr 23 nov Achilles '29 19:30 Alkmaar W
vr 23 nov PEC Zwolle 19:30 Ajax
vr 23 nov ADO Den Haag 19:30 Excelsior Barendrecht W
di 27 nov SC Heerenveen 19:30 Achilles '29
di 27 nov Alkmaar W 19:30 PSV
di 27 nov FC Twente 19:30 PEC Zwolle
di 27 nov Ajax 19:30 ADO Den Haag
vr 30 nov PSV 19:30 SC Heerenveen
vr 30 nov Achilles '29 19:30 Excelsior Barendrecht W
vr 30 nov PEC Zwolle 19:30 Alkmaar W
vr 30 nov Ajax 19:30 FC Twente
vr 7 dec SC Heerenveen 19:30 PEC Zwolle
vr 7 dec Excelsior Barendrecht W 19:30 PSV
vr 7 dec Alkmaar W 19:30 Ajax
vr 7 dec FC Twente 19:30 ADO Den Haag
di 11 dec PEC Zwolle 19:30 Excelsior Barendrecht W
di 11 dec FC Twente 19:30 Alkmaar W
di 11 dec Ajax 19:30 SC Heerenveen
di 11 dec ADO Den Haag 19:30 Achilles '29
vr 14 dec SC Heerenveen 19:30 FC Twente
vr 14 dec Excelsior Barendrecht W 19:30 Ajax
vr 14 dec Alkmaar W 19:30 ADO Den Haag
vr 14 dec Achilles '29 19:30 PSV
vr 21 dec Alkmaar W 19:30 SC Heerenveen
vr 21 dec PEC Zwolle 19:30 Achilles '29
vr 21 dec FC Twente 19:30 Excelsior Barendrecht W
vr 21 dec ADO Den Haag 19:30 PSV
vr 1 feb Excelsior Barendrecht W 19:30 Alkmaar W
vr 1 feb PSV 19:30 PEC Zwolle
vr 1 feb Achilles '29 19:30 Ajax
vr 1 feb ADO Den Haag 19:30 SC Heerenveen
vr 8 feb SC Heerenveen 19:30 Excelsior Barendrecht W
vr 8 feb PEC Zwolle 19:30 ADO Den Haag
vr 8 feb FC Twente 19:30 Achilles '29
vr 8 feb Ajax 19:30 PSV