2e Klasse F

Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
24 september 2017 1 SEP DUNO 4-2
1 Bavel VR2 Antibarbari 3-0
1 Gilze Vivoo 0-1
1 Olympia sc ‘t Zand VR2 2-4
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
1 oktober 2017 2 sc ‘t Zand VR2 Viloa 4-0
2 Antibarbari SEP 0-4
2 BSC Bavel VR2 4-0
2 DUNO Olympia 2-5
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
8 oktober 2017 3 Viloa Antibarbari 1-6
3 SEP Olympia 2-2
3 Gilze DUNO 4-2
3 BSC sc ‘t Zand VR2 1-2
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
15 oktober 2017 4 Olympia Viloa AFG
4 Bavel VR2 SEP 2-1
4 sc ‘t Zand VR2 Gilze 7-3
4 DUNO Vivoo 2-2
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
7 Bavel VR2 Olympia 3-2
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
29 oktober 2017 5 Viloa SEP 1-3
5 Gilze Bavel VR2 3-9
5 Vivoo sc ‘t Zand VR2 2-4
5 BSC Antibarbari 1-3
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
5 november 2017 6 Olympia Vivoo 9-1
6 Bavel VR2 Viloa 8-0
6 Antibarbari Gilze 9-0
6 DUNO BSC 0-2
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
12 november 2017 7 Viloa DUNO 3-1
7 BSC Gilze 7-0
7 Antibarbari Vivoo 4-0
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
19 november 2017 8 Olympia Antibarbari 1-4
8 Vivoo BSC AFG
8 Gilze Viloa 3-0
8 sc ‘t Zand VR2 SEP 1-1
8 DUNO Bavel VR2 0-2
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
26 november 2017 9 Viloa BSC 0-2
9 Bavel VR2 sc ‘t Zand VR2 4-0
9 SEP Vivoo 7-0
9 Antibarbari DUNO 5-2
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
3 december 2017 10 Gilze Olympia 3-2
10 sc ‘t Zand VR2 DUNO 13-1
10 BSC SEP 2-2
10 Vivoo Bavel VR2 0-4
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
10 december 2017 11 Viloa Vivoo AFG
11 SEP Gilze AFG
11 Olympia BSC AFG
11 Antibarbari sc ‘t Zand VR2 AFG
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
17 december 2017 4 Olympia Viola 6-0
8 Vivoo BSC AFG
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
18 februari 2018 11 Viola Vivoo
11 Olympia BSC
11 SEP Gilze
11 Antibarbari sc ‘t Zand VR2
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
25 februari 2018 12 Gilze sc ‘t Zand VR2
12 Vivoo DUNO
12 Viola Olympia
12 SEP Bavel VR2
       
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
4 maart 2018 13 sc ‘t Zand VR2 BSC
13 Olympia SEP
13 DUNO Gilze
13 Antibarbari Viola
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
11 maart 2018 14 Vivoo Olympia
14 Viloa Bavel VR2
14 Gilze Antibarbari
14 BSC DUNO
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
18 maart 2018 15 SEP Viloa
15 Bavel VR2 Gilze
15 sc ‘t Zand VR2 Vivoo
15 Antibarbari BSC
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
25 maart 2018 16 BSC Viloa
16 Vivoo SEP
16 sc ‘t Zand VR2 Bavel VR2
16 DUNO Antibarbari
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
8 april 2018 17 Viloa sc ‘t Zand VR2
17 SEP Antibarbari
17 Bavel VR2 BSC
17 Olympia DUNO
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
15 april 2018 18 DUNO SEP
18 Antibarbari Bavel VR2
18 Vivoo Gilze
18 sc ‘t Zand VR2 Olympia
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
22 april 2018 19 Antibarbari Olympia
19 BSC Vivoo
19 Viloa Gilze
19 SEP sc ‘t Zand VR2
19 Bavel VR2 DUNO
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
13 mei 2018 20 DUNO Viloa
20 Olympia Bavel VR2
20 Gilze BSC
20 Vivoo Antibarbari
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
20 mei 2018 21 Olympia Gilze
21 DUNO sc ‘t Zand VR2
21 SEP BSC
21 Bavel VR2 Vivoo
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
27 mei 2018 22 Vivoo Viloa
22 Gilze SEP
22 BSC Olympia
22 sc ‘t Zand VR2 Antibarbari

Stand

# Team GS DPV DPT DS PNT
1 Bavel VR2 (P1) 9 35 10 25 24
2 sc ‘t Zand VR2 8 35 14 21 19
3 Antibarbari 8 31 12 19 18
4 SEP 8 24 10 14 15
5 BSC 7 19 7 12 13
6 Olympia 8 29 19 10 10
7 Gilze 8 16 37 -21 9
8 Vivoo 7 6 30 -24 4
9 DUNO 9 12 40 -28 1
10 Viola 8 5 33 -28 0

Topscorers