2e Klasse D

Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
23 september 2017 1 SIOS Winsum 0-4
1 EKC Helpman 1-3
1 Nieuw Roden St. Annaparochie 4-2
1 Lycurgus Asser Boys 7-4
1 SJO BBC Groen Geel 1-2
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
30 september 2017 2 Asser Boys SJO BBC 1-2
2 Helpman Nieuw Roden 3-7
2 Winsum Lycurgus 2-0
2 St. Annaparochie SIOS 9-1
2 Be Quick Dokkum EKC 3-2
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
7 oktober 2017 3 EKC Asser Boys 5-0
3 Lycurgus SJO BBC 2-1
3 Nieuw Roden SIOS 3-1
3 Helpman Be Quick Dokkum 4-2
3 St. Annaparochie Groen Geel 1-2
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
14 oktober 2017 4 SIOS Lycurgus 4-1
4 Asser Boys Helpman 2-4
4 Winsum Nieuw Roden 1-0
4 Be Quick Dokkum St. Annaparochie 0-2
4 Groen Geel EKC 1-1
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
28 oktober 2017 5 EKC SIOS 2-1
5 Nieuw Roden SJO BBC 4-0
5 Helpman Groen Geel 3-0
5 St. Annaparochie Winsum 1-1
5 Be Quick Dokkum Asser Boys 2-2
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
4 november 2017 6 Lycurgus Nieuw Roden 2-1
6 Asser Boys St. Annaparochie 2-8
6 Winsum EKC 2-1
6 SJO BBC Helpman 2-1
6 Groen Geel Be Quick Dokkum 4-2
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
11 november 2017 7 SIOS SJO BBC 4-3
7 Winsum Helpman 2-1
7 Nieuw Roden Groen Geel 4-1
7 Lycurgus Be Quick Dokkum 0-0
7 St. Annaparochie EKC 3-0
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
18 november 2017 8 Asser Boys SIOS 8-4
8 Helpman St. Annaparochie 2-0
8 SJO BBC Winsum AFG
8 Be Quick Dokkum Nieuw Roden 0-3
8 Groen Geel Lycurgus 1-1
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
25 november 2017 9 SIOS Groen Geel AFG
9 Nieuw Roden EKC AFG
9 Lycurgus Helpman 0-1
9 Winsum Asser Boys 4-2
9 SJO BBC Be Quick Dokkum AFG
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
2 december 2017 10 EKC SJO BBC AFG
10 Helpman SIOS 3-0
10 St. Annaparochie Lycurgus 2-2
10 Be Quick Dokkum Winsum 0-3
10 Groen Geel Asser Boys 1-1
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
9 december 2017 11 Asser Boys Nieuw Roden N.B.
11 Lycurgus EKC 1-2
11 Winsum Groen Geel AFG
11 SJO BBC St. Annaparochie 0-3
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
14 december 2017 9 SJO BBC Be Quick Dokkum 1-2
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
16 december 2017 9 SIOS Groen Geel 1-2
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
3 februari 2018 8 SJO BBC Winsum
11 SIOS Be Quick Dokkum
12 EKC Groen Geel
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
10 februari 2018 10 EKC SJO BBC
12 Nieuw Roden Winsum
12 Helpman Asser Boys
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
17 februari 2018 13 SIOS Nieuw Roden
13 Asser Boys EKC
13 SJO BBC Lycurgus
13 Be Quick Dokkum Helpman
13 Groen Geel St. Annaparochie
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
24 februari 2018 11 Winsum Groen Geel
17 EKC Be Quick Dokkum
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
3 maart 2018 12 Lycurgus SIOS
12 St. Annaparochie Be Quick Dokkum
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
10 maart 2018 14 EKC Winsum
14 Nieuw Roden Lycurgus
14 Helpman SJO BBC
14 St. Annaparochie Asser Boys
14 Be Quick Dokkum Groen Geel
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
17 maart 2018 15 SIOS EKC
15 SJO BBC Nieuw Roden
15 Asser Boys Be Quick Dokkum
15 Winsum St. Annaparochie
15 Groen Geel Helpman
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
24 maart 2018 16 EKC Nieuw Roden
16 Asser Boys Winsum
16 Helpman Lycurgus
16 Be Quick Dokkum SJO BBC
16 Groen Geel SIOS
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
7 april 2018 17 SIOS St. Annaparochie
17 Nieuw Roden Helpman
17 SJO BBC Asser Boys
17 Lycurgus Winsum
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
14 april 2018 18 Asser Boys Lycurgus
18 Helpman EKC
18 Winsum SIOS
18 St. Annaparochie Nieuw Roden
18 Groen Geel SJO BBC
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
21 april 2018 19 SIOS Asser Boys
19 Lycurgus Groen Geel
19 Nieuw Roden Be Quick Dokkum
19 Winsum SJO BBC
19 St. Annaparochie Helpman
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
28 april 2018 9 Nieuw Roden EKC
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
12 mei 2018 20 EKC St. Annaparochie
20 Helpman Winsum
20 SJO BBC SIOS
20 Be Quick Dokkum Lycurgus
20 Groen Geel Nieuw Roden
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
19 mei 2018 21 SIOS Helpman
21 Asser Boys Groen Geel
21 SJO BBC EKC
21 Lycurgus St. Annaparochie
21 Winsum Be Quick Dokkum
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
26 mei 2018 22 EKC Lycurgus
22 Nieuw Roden Asser Boys
22 St. Annaparochie SJO BBC
22 Be Quick Dokkum SIOS
22 Groen Geel Winsum

Stand

# Team GS DPV DPT DS PNT
1 Winsum 8 19 5 14 22
2 Helpman 10 25 16 9 21
3 Nieuw Roden 8 26 10 16 18
4 St. Annaparochie 10 31 14 17 17
5 Groen Geel 9 14 15 -1 15
6 Lycurgus 10 16 18 -2 12
7 EKC 8 14 14 0 10
8 Be Quick Dokkum 9 11 21 -10 8
9 SJO BBC 8 10 19 -9 6
10 SIOS 9 16 35 -19 6
11 Asser Boys 9 22 37 -15 5

Topscorers