2e Klasse C

Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
23 september 2017 1 sc Klarenbeek VR2 OZC 1-3
1 DVS ’33 Ermelo Drenthina 2-0
1 Berkum Bergentheim 5-0
1 Heino HZVV 2-2
1 sc Genemuiden Bruchterveld 4-0
1 Olde Veste ’54 FC Wolvega 5-0
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
30 september 2017 2 Bruchterveld sc Klarenbeek VR2 5-2
2 HZVV Olde Veste ’54 0-5
2 Bergentheim DVS ’33 Ermelo 1-1
2 FC Wolvega Berkum 0-6
2 Drenthina sc Genemuiden 4-4
2 OZC Heino 0-2
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
7 oktober 2017 3 sc Klarenbeek VR2 Bergentheim 2-0
3 DVS ’33 Ermelo sc Genemuiden 2-1
3 Heino Drenthina 3-1
3 Olde Veste ’54 Berkum 1-3
3 HZVV OZC 4-0
3 FC Wolvega Bruchterveld 3-1
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
14 oktober 2017 4 sc Genemuiden sc Klarenbeek VR2 10-2
4 Berkum DVS ’33 Ermelo 1-0
4 Bruchterveld Heino 0-7
4 Bergentheim Olde Veste ’54 1-4
4 Drenthina HZVV 1-1
4 OZC FC Wolvega 3-0
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
28 oktober 2017 5 sc Klarenbeek VR2 DVS ’33 Ermelo 1-2
5 Heino Berkum 2-6
5 Olde Veste ’54 sc Genemuiden 3-0
5 HZVV Bruchterveld 3-0
5 FC Wolvega Bergentheim 2-0
5 OZC Drenthina 4-4
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
4 november 2017 6 DVS ’33 Ermelo Olde Veste ’54 4-0
6 sc Genemuiden HZVV 1-0
6 Bruchterveld OZC 0-0
6 Berkum sc Klarenbeek VR2 6-0
6 Bergentheim Heino AFG
6 Drenthina FC Wolvega 3-0
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
11 november 2017 7 sc Klarenbeek VR2 Drenthina 2-2
7 DVS ’33 Ermelo OZC 4-0
7 Berkum sc Genemuiden 4-1
7 Olde Veste ’54 Bruchterveld 5-0
7 FC Wolvega Heino 2-1
7 Bergentheim HZVV 1-0
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
18 november 2017 8 sc Genemuiden Bergentheim 3-4
8 HZVV FC Wolvega 2-0
8 Heino sc Klarenbeek VR2 2-0
8 Bruchterveld DVS ’33 Ermelo 0-2
8 Drenthina Berkum AFG
8 OZC Olde Veste ’54 3-3
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
25 november 2017 9 sc Klarenbeek VR2 FC Wolvega 1-0
9 DVS ’33 Ermelo HZVV 0-2
9 Berkum Bruchterveld 9-2
9 sc Genemuiden OZC 4-1
9 Bergentheim Drenthina 1-1
9 Olde Veste ’54 Heino 2-0
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
2 december 2017 10 Heino sc Genemuiden 3-2
10 Bruchterveld Drenthina 0-2
10 Olde Veste ’54 sc Klarenbeek VR2 4-1
10 FC Wolvega DVS ’33 Ermelo AFG
10 HZVV Berkum 3-4
10 OZC Bergentheim 1-0
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
9 december 2017 11 sc Klarenbeek VR2 HZVV AFG
11 DVS ’33 Ermelo Heino AFG
11 Berkum OZC AFG
11 sc Genemuiden FC Wolvega 1-3
11 Drenthina Olde Veste ’54 AFG
11 Bergentheim Bruchterveld AFG
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
16 december 2017 6 Bergentheim Heino 2-2
8 Drenthina Berkum AFG
10 FC Wolvega DVS ’33 Ermelo 3-0
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
27 januari 2018 11 Drenthina Olde Veste ’54
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
3 februari 2018 11 sc Klarenbeek VR2 HZVV
11 Drenthina Olde Veste ’54
11 DVS ’33 Ermelo Heino
11 Bergentheim Bruchterveld
11 Berkum OZC
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
10 februari 2018 8 Drenthina Berkum
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
17 februari 2018 13 Bergentheim sc Klarenbeek VR2
13 sc Genemuiden DVS ’33 Ermelo
13 Drenthina Heino
13 Berkum Olde Veste ’54
13 OZC HZVV
13 Bruchterveld FC Wolvega
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
3 maart 2018 12 sc Klarenbeek VR2 sc Genemuiden
12 DVS ’33 Ermelo Berkum
12 Heino Bruchterveld
12 Olde Veste ’54 Bergentheim
12 HZVV Drenthina
12 FC Wolvega OZC
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
10 maart 2018 14 Olde Veste ’54 DVS ’33 Ermelo
14 HZVV sc Genemuiden
14 OZC Bruchterveld
14 sc Klarenbeek VR2 Berkum
14 Heino Bergentheim
14 FC Wolvega Drenthina
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
17 maart 2018 15 DVS ’33 Ermelo sc Klarenbeek VR2
15 Berkum Heino
15 sc Genemuiden Olde Veste ’54
15 Bruchterveld HZVV
15 Bergentheim FC Wolvega
15 Drenthina OZC
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
24 maart 2018 16 FC Wolvega sc Klarenbeek VR2
16 HZVV DVS ’33 Ermelo
16 Bruchterveld Berkum
16 OZC sc Genemuiden
16 Drenthina Bergentheim
16 Heino Olde Veste ’54
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
7 april 2018 17 sc Klarenbeek VR2 Bruchterveld
17 Olde Veste ’54 HZVV
17 DVS ’33 Ermelo Bergentheim
17 Berkum FC Wolvega
17 sc Genemuiden Drenthina
17 Heino OZC
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
14 april 2018 18 OZC sc Klarenbeek VR2
18 Drenthina DVS ’33 Ermelo
18 Bergentheim Berkum
18 HZVV Heino
18 Bruchterveld sc Genemuiden
18 FC Wolvega Olde Veste ’54
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
21 april 2018 19 Bergentheim sc Genemuiden
19 FC Wolvega HZVV
19 sc Klarenbeek VR2 Heino
19 DVS ’33 Ermelo Bruchterveld
19 Berkum Drenthina
19 Olde Veste ’54 OZC
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
12 mei 2018 20 Drenthina sc Klarenbeek VR2
20 OZC DVS ’33 Ermelo
20 sc Genemuiden Berkum
20 Bruchterveld Olde Veste ’54
20 Heino FC Wolvega
20 HZVV Bergentheim
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
19 mei 2018 21 sc Genemuiden Heino
21 Drenthina Bruchterveld
21 sc Klarenbeek VR2 Olde Veste ’54
21 DVS ’33 Ermelo FC Wolvega
21 Berkum HZVV
21 Bergentheim OZC
Datum # Thuis Uit Uitslag
26 mei 2018 22 HZVV sc Klarenbeek VR2
22 Heino DVS ’33 Ermelo
22 OZC Berkum
22 FC Wolvega sc Genemuiden
22 Olde Veste ’54 Drenthina
22 Bruchterveld Bergentheim

Stand

# Team GS DPV DPT DS PNT
1 Berkum (P1) 9 44 9 35 27
2 Olde Veste ’54 10 32 12 20 22
3 DVS ’33 Ermelo 10 17 9 8 19
4 Heino 10 24 17 7 17
5 FC Wolvega 11 13 23 -10 15
6 HZVV 10 17 14 3 14
7 sc Genemuiden 11 31 26 5 13
8 OZC 10 15 22 -7 12
9 Drenthina 9 18 17 1 11
10 Bergentheim 10 10 21 -11 9
11 sc Klarenbeek VR2 10 12 34 -22 7
12 Bruchterveld 10 8 37 -29 4

Topscorers