1e Klasse C

1 24 september 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.00 uur De Zweef Kolping Boys 3-1
14.30 uur Hoogland RKDEO 2-0
14.00 uur Victoria Boys Witkampers 1-1
14.00 uur De Blokkers Alcmaria Victrix 4-0
14.00 uur VDZ sc Buitenveldert VR3 1-3
2 1 oktober 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
11.00 uur Witkampers Hoogland 6-1
12.00 uur sc Buitenveldert VR3 De Zweef 1-0
14.00 uur Alcmaria Victrix Victoria Boys 1-7
14.00 uur RKDEO Maarssen 0-6
14.00 uur FC Berghuizen De Blokkers 1-3
14.00 uur SDO VDZ 5-3
3 8 oktober 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.00 uur Victoria Boys FC Berghuizen 1-2
14.00 uur Maarssen De Blokkers 2-0
14.00 uur VDZ RKDEO 3-0
14.00 uur Kolping Boys SDO 1-2
14.30 uur Hoogland Alcmaria Victrix 3-1
4 15 oktober 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
11.00 uur Witkampers VDZ 3-1
12.00 uur sc Buitenveldert VR3 Kolping Boys 1-1
14.00 uur De Blokkers Victoria Boys 7-1
14.00 uur Alcmaria Victrix Maarssen 1-11
14.00 uur FC Berghuizen Hoogland 3-1
14.00 uur SDO De Zweef 6-0
5 22 oktober 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.00 uur Victoria Boys De Zweef 5-1
14.00 uur Alcmaria Victrix Kolping Boys 2-4
14.30 uur Hoogland VDZ 2-1
6 29 oktober 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.00 uur De Zweef RKDEO 3-0
14.00 uur Maarssen sc Buitenveldert VR3 1-2
14.00 uur VDZ De Blokkers 2-2
14.00 uur Kolping Boys Witkampers 0-6
14.00 uur SDO Alcmaria Victrix 6-0
14.30 uur Hoogland Victoria Boys 2-3
7 5 november 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.00 uur sc Buitenveldert VR3 SDO 0-1
14.00 uur RKDEO Kolping Boys 2-1
14.00 uur Victoria Boys Maarssen 2-5
14.00 uur FC Berghuizen De Zweef 4-0
14.00 uur Alcmaria Victrix VDZ 1-3
14.00 uur De Blokkers Hoogland 0-0
1 12 november 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.00 uur Maarssen FC Berghuizen 4-0
3 12 november 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.00 uur De Zweef Witkampers AFG
8 19 november 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
11.45 uur sc Buitenveldert VR3 RKDEO 4-0
12.00 uur De Zweef De Blokkers 1-2
14.00 uur Maarssen Hoogland 2-1
14.00 uur VDZ Victoria Boys 1-2
14.00 uur Kolping Boys FC Berghuizen 0-2
14.00 uur SDO Witkampers 2-0
9 26 november 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
11.30 uur Witkampers RKDEO AFG
14.00 uur De Blokkers Kolping Boys 5-0
14.00 uur Maarssen VDZ 5-1
14.00 uur Alcmaria Victrix sc Buitenveldert VR3 1-2
14.00 uur FC Berghuizen SDO 3-4
14.30 uur Hoogland De Zweef 0-1
10 3 december 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
11.45 uur sc Buitenveldert VR3 Witkampers 0-2
12.00 uur De Zweef Maarssen AFG
14.00 uur VDZ FC Berghuizen 1-2
14.00 uur Kolping Boys Victoria Boys 1-6
14.00 uur RKDEO Alcmaria Victrix 1-4
14.00 uur SDO De Blokkers 2-1
11 10 december 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.00 uur Victoria Boys SDO AFG
14.00 uur De Blokkers sc Buitenveldert VR3 AFG
14.00 uur VDZ De Zweef AFG
14.00 uur Alcmaria Victrix Witkampers AFG
14.00 uur FC Berghuizen RKDEO AFG
14.30 uur Hoogland Kolping Boys AFG
12 17 december 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
11.00 uur FC Berghuizen Witkampers AFG
12.00 uur De Zweef Alcmaria Victrix 3-1
14.00 uur Kolping Boys Maarssen AFG
14.00 uur RKDEO De Blokkers 1-0
14.00 uur SDO Hoogland AFG
13 28 januari 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.00 uur Victoria Boys RKDEO 3-3
14.00 uur De Blokkers Witkampers 2-3
14.00 uur Maarssen SDO 4-0
14.00 uur VDZ Kolping Boys 3-2
14.00 uur FC Berghuizen Alcmaria Victrix 9-0
14.30 uur Hoogland sc Buitenveldert VR3 1-0
14 4 februari 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
11.00 uur Witkampers Victoria Boys 7-0
11.45 uur sc Buitenveldert VR3 VDZ 4-2
14.00 uur Kolping Boys De Zweef 3-1
14.00 uur Alcmaria Victrix De Blokkers 1-2
14.00 uur RKDEO Hoogland 0-5
14.00 uur FC Berghuizen Maarssen 2-2
12 7 februari 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
20.00 uur Kolping Boys Maarssen AFG
15 11 februari 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.00 uur De Zweef SDO AFG
14.00 uur Victoria Boys De Blokkers 1-3
14.00 uur Maarssen Alcmaria Victrix 5-1
14.00 uur Kolping Boys sc Buitenveldert VR3 1-1
16 18 februari 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
11.00 uur Witkampers De Zweef AFG
14.00 uur De Blokkers Maarssen 1-1
14.00 uur Alcmaria Victrix Hoogland 2-1
14.00 uur RKDEO VDZ 0-3
14.00 uur FC Berghuizen Victoria Boys 4-2
14.00 uur SDO Kolping Boys 4-0
5 25 februari 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
11.00 uur Witkampers Maarssen AFG
14.00 uur RKDEO SDO AFG
12 25 februari 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
11.45 uur sc Buitenveldert VR3 Victoria Boys 2-7
15 25 februari 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.30 uur Hoogland FC Berghuizen 2-1
11 4 maart 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.00 uur Alcmaria Victrix Witkampers AFG
14.00 uur De Blokkers sc Buitenveldert VR3 AFG
14.00 uur VDZ De Zweef AFG
14.00 uur Victoria Boys SDO 5-2
14.00 uur FC Berghuizen RKDEO AFG
14.30 uur Hoogland Kolping Boys 2-2
12 8 maart 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.00 uur FC Berghuizen Witkampers 4-2
17 11 maart 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.00 uur De Zweef FC Berghuizen 0-4
14.00 uur Maarssen Victoria Boys 4-2
14.00 uur VDZ Alcmaria Victrix 2-1
14.00 uur Kolping Boys RKDEO 2-1
14.00 uur SDO sc Buitenveldert VR3 6-0
14.30 uur Hoogland De Blokkers 2-3
18 18 maart 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
11.00 uur Witkampers Kolping Boys AFG
11.45 uur sc Buitenveldert VR3 Maarssen 1-3
14.00 uur Victoria Boys Hoogland AFG
14.00 uur De Blokkers VDZ 6-0
14.00 uur Alcmaria Victrix SDO 0-3
14.00 uur RKDEO De Zweef 2-2
19 25 maart 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
11.45 uur sc Buitenveldert VR3 FC Berghuizen 0-2
12.00 uur De Zweef Victoria Boys 1-4
14.00 uur Maarssen Witkampers 1-1
14.00 uur VDZ Hoogland 0-4
14.00 uur Kolping Boys Alcmaria Victrix 2-4
14.00 uur SDO RKDEO 4-1
20 29 maart 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
20.15 uur RKDEO sc Buitenveldert VR3 1-2
20 1 april 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
11.00 uur Witkampers SDO 2-4
14.00 uur De Blokkers De Zweef 7-0
20 2 april 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.00 uur FC Berghuizen Kolping Boys 3-0
14.30 uur Hoogland Maarssen 0-5
20 3 april 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
20.00 uur Victoria Boys VDZ 2-2
21 8 april 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.00 uur De Zweef sc Buitenveldert VR3 0-4
14.00 uur Victoria Boys Alcmaria Victrix 3-2
14.00 uur De Blokkers FC Berghuizen 1-1
14.00 uur Maarssen RKDEO 3-0
14.00 uur VDZ SDO 1-3
14.30 uur Hoogland Witkampers 2-1
3 10 april 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
19.00 uur De Zweef Witkampers 1-4
5 12 april 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
20.15 uur RKDEO SDO 2-5
22 15 april 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
11.00 uur Witkampers De Blokkers 2-0
11.45 uur sc Buitenveldert VR3 Hoogland 0-1
14.00 uur Kolping Boys VDZ 2-7
14.00 uur Alcmaria Victrix FC Berghuizen 1-4
14.00 uur RKDEO Victoria Boys 2-3
14.00 uur SDO Maarssen 0-4
16 19 april 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
18.45 uur Witkampers De Zweef 1-0
23 22 april 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
11.30 uur Witkampers sc Buitenveldert VR3 2-0
14.00 uur Victoria Boys Kolping Boys 4-1
14.00 uur De Blokkers SDO 0-3
14.00 uur Maarssen De Zweef 5-0
14.00 uur Alcmaria Victrix RKDEO 3-2
14.00 uur FC Berghuizen VDZ 3-0
5 29 april 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.00 uur FC Berghuizen sc Buitenveldert VR3 7-0
9 29 april 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.00 uur Witkampers RKDEO 5-1
10 29 april 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.00 uur De Zweef Maarssen 1-5
12 29 april 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.00 uur SDO Hoogland 2-3
11 6 mei 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.00 uur De Blokkers sc Buitenveldert VR3 2-1
14.00 uur FC Berghuizen RKDEO 7-0
14.00 uur Alcmaria Victrix Witkampers 4-3
12 6 mei 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.00 uur Kolping Boys Maarssen 1-4
15 6 mei 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.00 uur De Zweef SDO 0-7
18 6 mei 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.00 uur Victoria Boys Hoogland 1-3
5 10 mei 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.00 uur Witkampers Maarssen 1-5
11 10 mei 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.00 uur VDZ De Zweef 1-0
24 13 mei 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
11.45 uur sc Buitenveldert VR3 Alcmaria Victrix 2-0
12.00 uur De Zweef Hoogland 3-3
14.00 uur VDZ Maarssen 1-4
14.00 uur Kolping Boys De Blokkers 4-0
14.00 uur RKDEO Witkampers 0-5
14.00 uur SDO FC Berghuizen 0-3
15 15 mei 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
20.00 uur VDZ Witkampers  3-7
25 20 mei 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
11.00 uur Witkampers FC Berghuizen
14.00 uur Victoria Boys sc Buitenveldert VR3
14.00 uur De Blokkers RKDEO
14.00 uur Maarssen Kolping Boys
14.00 uur Alcmaria Victrix De Zweef
14.00 uur Hoogland SDO
26 27 mei 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.00 uur Witkampers Alcmaria Victrix
14.00 uur sc Buitenveldert VR3 De Blokkers
14.00 uur De Zweef VDZ
14.00 uur Kolping Boys Hoogland
14.00 uur RKDEO FC Berghuizen
14.00 uur SDO Victoria Boys

Stand

# Team GS DPV DPT DS PNT
1 Maarssen (P1) 23 91 19 72 60
2 SDO 22 71 33 38 51
3 FC Berghuizen 22 71 24 47 50
4 Witkampers 22 71 32 39 44
5 De Blokkers 22 51 29 22 37
6 Victoria Boys 22 65 57 8 36
7 Hoogland 22 41 37 4 36
8 sc Buitenveldert VR3 22 30 42 -12 26
9 VDZ 23 42 63 -21 23
10 Kolping Boys 22 29 70 -41 15
11 Alcmaria Victrix 22 31 82 -51 15
12 De Zweef 22 21 70 -49 14
13 RKDEO 22 19 75 -56 8

Topscorers

Stand periodetitel 1
# Team GS DPV DPT DS PNT
1 Maarssen (P1) 12 54 10 44 33
2 SDO 12 37 22 15 27
3 FC Berghuizen 11 40 14 26 24
4 Victoria Boys 12 43 28 15 23
5 Witkampers 11 34 18 16 22
6 De Blokkers 12 28 14 14 20
7 Hoogland 12 18 21 -3 17
8 VDZ 12 21 27 -6 13
9 sc Buitenveldert VR3 12 16 24 -8 13
10 De Zweef 12 14 30 -16 12
11 RKDEO 12 10 43 -33 7
12 Alcmaria Victrix 12 16 56 -40 6
13 Kolping Boys 12 14 38 -24 5
Stand periodetitel 2
# Team GS DPV DPT DS PNT
1 Maarssen (P1) 11 37 9 28 27
2 FC Berghuizen 11 31 10 21 26
3 SDO 10 34 11 23 24
4 Witkampers 11 37 14 23 22
5 Hoogland 10 23 16 7 19
6 De Blokkers 10 23 15 8 17
7 sc Buitenveldert VR3 10 14 18 -4 13
8 Victoria Boys 10 22 29 -7 13
9 Kolping Boys 10 15 32 -17 10
10 VDZ 11 21 36 -15 10
11 Alcmaria Victrix 10 15 26 -11 9
12 De Zweef 10 7 40 -33 2
13 RKDEO 10 9 32 -23 1