1e Klasse A

1 23 september 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
00:00 uur Be Quick ’28 VR2 Barendrecht VR2 BNO
13.00 uur Smerdiek DSS 1-3
14.00 uur IJFC RVVH VR2 2-2
15.00 uur Berkel Oranje Nassau 2-7
15.00 uur sc ‘t Gooi Sporting 70 3-5
15.15 uur Saestum VR2 Wartburgia VR2 3-1
2 30 september 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
00:00 uur Barendrecht VR2 sc ‘t Gooi 0-8
12.00 uur RVVH VR2 Saestum VR2 0-0
14.45 uur DSS IJFC 2-2
15.00 uur Sporting 70 Berkel 1-4
15.00 uur Oranje Nassau Smerdiek 8-0
15.45 uur Wartburgia VR2 Be Quick’28 VR2 2-3
3 7 oktober 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
00:00 uur Barendrecht VR2 DSS 0-16
11.45 uur Be Quick’28 VR2 sc ‘t Gooi 0-1
14.00 uur IJFC Sporting 70 2-0
15.00 uur Berkel Smerdiek 6-2
15.15 uur Saestum VR2 Oranje Nassau 0-0
15.45 uur Wartburgia VR2 RVVH VR2 4-0
4 14 oktober 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
00:00 uur RVVH VR2 Barendrecht VR2 5-0
13.00 uur Smerdiek IJFC 1-4
14.45 uur DSS Saestum VR2 3-1
15.00 uur sc ‘t Gooi Berkel 2-3
15.00 uur Sporting 70 Be Quick’28 VR2 2-0
15.00 uur Oranje Nassau Wartburgia VR2 5-2
5 28 oktober 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
11.30 uur Barendrecht VR2 Sporting 70 klik hier
11.45 uur Be Quick’28 VR2 Smerdiek 0-2
12.00 uur RVVH VR2 Oranje Nassau 1-1
14.00 uur IJFC Berkel 0-1
15.15 uur Saestum VR2 sc ‘t Gooi 3-3
15.45 uur Wartburgia VR2 DSS 0-3
6 4 november 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
00:00 uur Oranje Nassau Barendrecht VR2 n.b.
13.00 uur Smerdiek Wartburgia VR2 0-1
14.45 uur DSS RVVH VR2 2-1
15.00 uur Berkel Be Quick’28 VR2 klik hier
15.00 uur Sporting 70 Saestum VR2 2-0
15.00 uur sc ‘t Gooi IJFC 2-3
7 11 november 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
11.30 uur Barendrecht VR2 Saestum VR2 0-8
11.45 uur Be Quick’28 VR2 DSS 0-2
14.00 uur IJFC Oranje Nassau 3-1
15.00 uur Berkel RVVH VR2 4-2
15.00 uur sc ‘t Gooi Smerdiek 4-1
15.00 uur Sporting 70 Wartburgia VR2 2-1
8 18 november 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.00 uur RVVH VR2 Be Quick’28 VR2 2-2
12.30 uur Smerdiek Sporting 70 0-4
14.45 uur DSS Berkel 2-2
15.00 uur Oranje Nassau sc ‘t Gooi 4-3
15.15 uur Saestum VR2 IJFC 4-1
15.45 uur Wartburgia VR2 Barendrecht VR2 12-2
9 25 november 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.25 uur Be Quick’28 VR2 Saestum VR2 0-1
13.00 uur Smerdiek RVVH VR2 1-1
14.00 uur IJFC Barendrecht VR2 13-0
15.00 uur Berkel Wartburgia VR2 2-0
15.00 uur sc ‘t Gooi DSS 3-7
15.00 uur Sporting 70 Oranje Nassau 3-4
10 2 december 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
11.30 uur Barendrecht VR2 Berkel 0-5
11.45 uur Be Quick’28 VR2 IJFC 3-1
12.00 uur RVVH VR2 Sporting 70 1-0
14.45 uur DSS Oranje Nassau 2-3
15.15 uur Saestum VR2 Smerdiek 7-0
15.45 uur Wartburgia VR2 sc ‘t Gooi 4-2
11 9 december 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
13.00 uur Smerdiek Barendrecht VR2 4-0
14.00 uur IJFC Wartburgia VR2 AFG
15.00 uur Berkel Saestum VR2 0-2
15.00 uur sc ‘t Gooi RVVH VR2 AFG
15.00 uur Sporting 70 DSS AFG
15.00 uur Oranje Nassau Be Quick’28 VR2 AFG
1 16 december 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
11.45 uur Be Quick’28 VR2 Barendrecht VR2 4-0
11 16 december 2017
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
15.00 uur sc ‘t Gooi RVVH VR2 2-2
6 27 januari 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
15.00 uur Oranje Nassau Barendrecht VR2
5 3 februari 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
11.30 uur Barendrecht VR2 Sporting 70
11 3 februari 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14.00 uur IJFC Wartburgia VR2
15.00 uur Oranje Nassau Be Quick ’28 VR2
12 10 februari 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
11.30 uur Barendrecht VR2 RVVH VR2
11.45 uur Be Quick’28 VR2 Sporting 70
14.00 uur IJFC Smerdiek
15.00 uur Berkel sc ‘t Gooi
15.15 uur Saestum VR2 DSS
15.45 uur Wartburgia VR2 Oranje Nassau
13 17 februari 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.00 uur RVVH VR2 Wartburgia VR2
13.00 uur Smerdiek Berkel
14.45 uur DSS Barendrecht VR2
15.00 uur sc ‘t Gooi Be Quick’28 VR2
15.00 uur Sporting 70 IJFC
15.00 uur Oranje Nassau Saestum VR2
11 24 februari 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
15.00 uur Sporting ’70 DSS
14 10 maart 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
11.30 uur Barendrecht VR2 Oranje Nassau
11.45 uur Be Quick’28 VR2 Berkel
12.00 uur RVVH VR2 DSS
14.00 uur IJFC sc ‘t Gooi
15.15 uur Saestum VR2 Sporting 70
15.45 uur Wartburgia VR2 Smerdiek
15 17 maart 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
13.00 uur Smerdiek Be Quick’28 VR2
14.45 uur DSS Wartburgia VR2
15.00 uur Sporting 70 Barendrecht VR2
15.00 uur Berkel IJFC
15.00 uur sc ‘t Gooi Saestum VR2
15.00 uur Oranje Nassau RVVH VR2
16 24 maart 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
11.30 uur Barendrecht VR2 IJFC
12.00 uur RVVH VR2 Smerdiek
14.45 uur DSS sc ‘t Gooi
15.00 uur Oranje Nassau Sporting 70
15.15 uur Saestum VR2 Be Quick’28 VR2
15.45 uur Wartburgia VR2 Berkel
17 7 april 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
11.45 uur Be Quick’28 VR2 Wartburgia VR2
13.00 uur Smerdiek Oranje Nassau
14.00 uur IJFC DSS
15.00 uur Berkel Sporting 70
15.00 uur sc ‘t Gooi Barendrecht VR2
15.15 uur Saestum VR2 RVVH VR2
18 14 april 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
11.30 uur Barendrecht VR2 Be Quick’28 VR2
12.00 uur RVVH VR2 IJFC
14.45 uur DSS Smerdiek
15.00 uur Sporting 70 sc ‘t Gooi
15.00 uur Oranje Nassau Berkel
15.45 uur Wartburgia VR2 Saestum VR2
19 21 april 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
11.30 uur Barendrecht VR2 Wartburgia VR2
11.45 uur Be Quick’28 VR2 RVVH VR2
14.00 uur IJFC Saestum VR2
15.00 uur Berkel DSS
15.00 uur sc ‘t Gooi Oranje Nassau
15.00 uur Sporting 70 Smerdiek
20 12 mei 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.00 uur RVVH VR2 Berkel
13.00 uur Smerdiek sc ‘t Gooi
14.45 uur DSS Be Quick’28 VR2
15.00 uur Oranje Nassau IJFC
15.15 uur Saestum VR2 Barendrecht VR2
15.45 uur Wartburgia VR2 Sporting 70
21 19 mei 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
15.00 uur Smerdiek Saestum VR2
15.00 uur Berkel Barendrecht VR2
15.00 uur IJFC Be Quick’28 VR2
15.00 uur sc ‘t Gooi Wartburgia VR2
15.00 uur Sporting 70 RVVH VR2
15.00 uur Oranje Nassau DSS
22 26 mei 2018
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12.00 uur Barendrecht VR2 Smerdiek
12.00 uur Be Quick’28 VR2 Oranje Nassau
12.00 uur RVVH VR2 sc ‘t Gooi
12.00 uur DSS Sporting 70
12.00 uur Saestum VR2 Berkel
12.00 uur Wartburgia VR2 IJFC

Stand

# Team GS DPV DPT DS PNT
1 Berkel 11 34 19 15 25
2 DSS (P1) 10 42 14 28 23
3 Saestum VR2 11 30 10 20 21
4 Oranje Nassau 9 33 16 17 20
5 IJFC 10 31 16 15 17
6 Sporting 70 9 19 15 4 15
7 Wartburgia VR2 10 27 22 5 12
8 RVVH VR2 11 17 18 -1 12
9 sc ’t Gooi 11 33 32 1 11
10 Be Quick’28 VR2 10 13 18 -5 10
11 Smerdiek 11 12 38 -26 7
12 Barendrecht VR2 9 2 75 -73 -5

Topscorers

Stand periodetitel 1
# Team GS DPV DPT DS PNT
1 DSS (P1) 8 33 8 25 20
2 Berkel 8 27 17 10 19
3 Sporting 70 7 16 10 6 15
4 Oranje Nassau 7 26 11 15 14
5 IJFC 8 17 13 4 14
6 Saestum VR2 8 20 10 10 12
7 sc ’t Gooi 8 26 19 7 10
8 Wartburgia VR2 8 23 18 5 9
9 RVVH VR2 8 13 15 -2 7
10 Be Quick’28 VR2 8 10 16 -6 7
11 Smerdiek 8 7 30 -23 3
12 Barendrecht VR2 6 2 53 -51 -5
Stand periodetitel 2
# Team GS DPV DPT DS PNT
1 Saestum VR2 3 10 0 10 9
2 Oranje Nassau 2 7 5 2 6
3 Berkel 3 7 2 5 6
4 RVVH VR2 3 4 3 1 5
5 Smerdiek 3 5 8 -3 4
6 IJFC 2 14 3 11 3
7 DSS 2 9 6 3 3
8 Be Quick ’28 VR2 2 3 2 1 3
9 Wartburgia VR2 2 4 4 0 3
10 sc ‘t Gooi 3 7 13 -6 1
11 Sporting 70 2 3 5 -2 0
12 Barendrecht VR2 3 0 22 -22 0