Topklasse

123 september 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
13.00 uurSaestumWartburgia2-0
14.30 uurBuitenveldertRCL3-0
15.00 uurJong vv AlkmaarTer Leede0-4
15.00 uurDTS EdeSSS8-0
17.00 uurJong ADO Den HaagJong PEC Zwolle0-3
17.30 uurFC EindhovenBarendrecht5-0
230 september 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
13.00 uurWartburgiaFC Eindhoven1-0
14.00 uurBarendrechtJong vv Alkmaar2-3
14.30 uurRCLSaestum2-8
17.00 uurJong PEC ZwolleBuitenveldert0-4
18.00 uurTer LeedeDTS Ede1-2
37 oktober 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
13.00 uurSaestumSSS4-1
13.00 uurWartburgiaRCL2-2
14.00 uurBarendrechtJong PEC Zwolle1-3
14.30 uurBuitenveldertTer Leede0-2
15.00 uurDTS EdeJong ADO Den Haag2-1
17.30 uurFC EindhovenJong vv Alkmaar0-0
414 oktober 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
14.30 uurSSSWartburgia0-1
14.30 uurRCLBarendrecht1-0
15.15 uurJong vv AlkmaarDTS Ede1-2
17.00 uurJong ADO Den HaagBuitenveldert0-2
17.00 uurJong PEC ZwolleSaestum1-4
17.15 uurTer LeedeFC Eindhoven4-2
528 oktober 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
13.00 uurSaestumJong vv Alkmaar4-1
13.00 uurWartburgiaJong PEC Zwolle2-1
14.00 uurBarendrechtTer Leede1-6
14.30 uurBuitenveldertDTS Ede2-3
14.30 uurRCLSSS1-1
17.30 uurFC EindhovenJong ADO Den Haag3-4
64 november 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
14.30 uurSSSBarendrecht3-0
15.00 uurDTS EdeFC Eindhoven4-0
15.00 uurJong vv AlkmaarBuitenveldert2-2
15.15 uurTer LeedeSaestum0-2
17.00 uurJong PEC ZwolleRCL3-0
17.00 uurJong ADO Den HaagWartburgia1-1
711 november 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
13.45 uurTer LeedeWartburgia0-0
14.00 uurBarendrechtSaestum0-5
14.30 uurBuitenveldertSSS3-0
15.00 uurJong vv AlkmaarJong ADO Den Haag0-1
15.00 uurDTS EdeRCL5-0
17.30 uurFC EindhovenJong PEC Zwolle3-2
818 november 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
13.00 uurWartburgiaBarendrecht6-1
13.00 uurSaestumBuitenveldert4-1
14.30 uurRCLFC Eindhoven0-1
14.30 uurSSSJong vv Alkmaar3-3
17.00 uurJong ADO Den HaagTer Leede1-0
17.00 uurJong PEC ZwolleDTS Ede3-1
925 november 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
14.30 uurBuitenveldertBarendrecht
15.00 uurJong vv AlkmaarJong PEC Zwolle
15.00 uurDTS EdeWartburgia
15.15 uurTer LeedeSSS
17.00 uurJong ADO Den HaagRCL
17.30 uurFC EindhovenSaestum
102 december 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
13.00 uurSaestumJong ADO Den Haag
13.00 uurWartburgiaJong vv Alkmaar
14.00 uurBarendrechtDTS Ede
14.30 uurRCLTer Leede
17.00 uurJong PEC ZwolleSSS
17.30 uurFC EindhovenBuitenveldert
119 december 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
14.30 uurBuitenveldertWartburgia
14.30 uurSSSFC Eindhoven
15.00 uurDTS EdeSaestum
15.00 uurJong vv AlkmaarRCL
17.00 uurJong ADO Den HaagBarendrecht
17.15 uurTer LeedeJong PEC Zwolle
216 december 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
14.00 uurSSSJong ADO Den Haag
1210 februari 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
13.00 uurSaestumJong PEC Zwolle
13.00 uurWartburgiaSSS
14.00 uurBarendrechtRCL
14.30 uurBuitenveldertJong ADO Den Haag
15.00 uurDTS EdeJong vv Alkmaar
17.30 uurFC EindhovenTer Leede
1317 februari 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
14.30 uurSSSSaestum
14.30 uurRCLWartburgia
15.00 uurJong vv AlkmaarFC Eindhoven
15.15 uurTer LeedeBuitenveldert
17.00 uurJong ADO Den HaagDTS Ede
17.00 uurJong PEC ZwolleBarendrecht
1224 februari 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
14.30 uurBuitenveldertJong ADO Den Haag
1410 maart 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
13.00 uurSaestumTer Leede
13.00 uurWartburgiaJong ADO Den Haag
14.00 uurBarendrechtSSS
14.30 uurBuitenveldertJong vv Alkmaar
14.30 uurRCLJong PEC Zwolle
17.30 uurFC EindhovenDTS Ede
1517 maart 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
14.30 uurSSSRCL
15.00 uurJong vv AlkmaarSaestum
15.00 uurDTS EdeBuitenveldert
17.00 uurJong ADO Den HaagFC Eindhoven
17.00 uurJong PEC ZwolleWartburgia
17.15 uurTer LeedeBarendrecht
1624 maart 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
13.00 uurSaestumFC Eindhoven
13.00 uurWartburgiaDTS Ede
14.00 uurBarendrechtBuitenveldert
14.30 uurRCLJong ADO Den Haag
14.30 uurSSSTer Leede
17.00 uurJong PEC ZwolleJong vv Alkmaar
177 april 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
13.00 uurSaestumRCL
14.30 uurBuitenveldertJong PEC Zwolle
15.00 uurJong vv AlkmaarBarendrecht
15.00 uurDTS EdeTer Leede
17.00 uurJong ADO Den HaagSSS
17.30 uurFC EindhovenWartburgia
1814 april 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
13.00 uurWartburgiaSaestum
14.00 uurBarendrechtFC Eindhoven
14.30 uurSSSDTS Ede
14.30 uurRCLBuitenveldert
15.15 uurTer LeedeJong vv Alkmaar
17.00 uurJong PEC ZwolleJong ADO Den Haag
1921 april 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
14.00 uurBarendrechtWartburgia
14.30 uurBuitenveldertSaestum
15.00 uurJong vv AlkmaarSSS
15.00 uurDTS EdeJong PEC Zwolle
15.15 uurTer LeedeJong ADO Den Haag
17.30 uurFC EindhovenRCL
2012 mei 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
13.00 uurSaestumBarendrecht
13.00 uurWartburgiaTer Leede
14.30 uurSSSBuitenveldert
14.30 uurRCLDTS Ede
17.00 uurJong ADO Den HaagJong vv Alkmaar
17.00 uurJong PEC ZwolleFC Eindhoven
2119 mei 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
14.30 uurBuitenveldertFC Eindhoven
14.30 uurJong vv AlkmaarWartburgia
14.30 uurSSSJong PEC Zwolle
14.30 uurDTS EdeBarendrecht
14.30 uurTer LeedeRCL
14.30 uurJong ADO Den HaagSaestum
2226 mei 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
14.30 uurSaestumDTS Ede
14.30 uurBarendrechtJong ADO Den Haag
14.30 uurJong PEC ZwolleTer Leede
14.30 uurRCLJong vv Alkmaar
14.30 uurFC EindhovenSSS
15.00 uurWartburgiaBuitenveldert

Stand

#TeamGSPNTDPVDPTDS
1Saestum82433627
2DTS Ede82127819
3Wartburgia8151376
4Ter Leede8131789
5Buitenveldert81317116
6Jong PEC Zwolle81216151
7Jong ADO Den Haag710811-3
8FC Eindhoven8101415-1
9Jong vv Alkmaar861018-8
10SSS75820-12
11RCL85623-17
12Barendrecht80532-27

Topscorers