Topklasse

123 september 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
13.00 uurSaestumWartburgia
14.30 uurBuitenveldertRCL
14.30 uurJong vv AlkmaarTer Leede
15.00 uurDTS EdeSSS
17.00 uurJong ADO Den HaagJong PEC Zwolle
17.30 uurFC EindhovenBarendrecht
230 september 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
13.00 uurWartburgiaFC Eindhoven
14.00 uurBarendrechtJong vv Alkmaar
14.30 uurJong PEC ZwolleBuitenveldert
14.30 uurSSSJong ADO Den Haag
14.30 uurRCLSaestum
15.15 uurTer LeedeDTS Ede
37 oktober 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
13.00 uurSaestumSSS
13.00 uurWartburgiaRCL
14.00 uurBarendrechtJong PEC Zwolle
14.30 uurBuitenveldertTer Leede
15.00 uurDTS EdeJong ADO Den Haag
17.30 uurFC EindhovenJong vv Alkmaar
414 oktober 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
14.30 uurJong vv AlkmaarDTS Ede
14.30 uurJong PEC ZwolleSaestum
14.30 uurSSSWartburgia
14.30 uurRCLBarendrecht
15.15 uurTer LeedeFC Eindhoven
17.00 uurJong ADO Den HaagBuitenveldert
528 oktober 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
13.00 uurSaestumJong vv Alkmaar
13.00 uurWartburgiaJong PEC Zwolle
14.00 uurBarendrechtTer Leede
14.30 uurBuitenveldertDTS Ede
14.30 uurRCLSSS
17.30 uurFC EindhovenJong ADO Den Haag
64 november 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
14.30 uurJong vv AlkmaarBuitenveldert
14.30 uurJong PEC ZwolleRCL
14.30 uurSSSBarendrecht
15.00 uurDTS EdeFC Eindhoven
15.15 uurTer LeedeSaestum
17.00 uurJong ADO Den HaagWartburgia
711 november 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
14.00 uurBarendrechtSaestum
14.30 uurBuitenveldertSSS
14.30 uurJong vv AlkmaarJong ADO Den Haag
15.00 uurDTS EdeRCL
15.15 uurTer LeedeWartburgia
17.30 uurFC EindhovenJong PEC Zwolle
818 november 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
13.00 uurSaestumBuitenveldert
13.00 uurWartburgiaBarendrecht
14.30 uurJong PEC ZwolleDTS Ede
14.30 uurSSSJong vv Alkmaar
14.30 uurRCLFC Eindhoven
17.00 uurJong ADO Den HaagTer Leede
925 november 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
14.30 uurBuitenveldertBarendrecht
14.30 uurJong vv AlkmaarJong PEC Zwolle
15.00 uurDTS EdeWartburgia
15.15 uurTer LeedeSSS
17.00 uurJong ADO Den HaagRCL
17.30 uurFC EindhovenSaestum
102 december 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
13.00 uurSaestumJong ADO Den Haag
13.00 uurWartburgiaJong vv Alkmaar
14.00 uurBarendrechtDTS Ede
14.30 uurJong PEC ZwolleSSS
14.30 uurRCLTer Leede
17.30 uurFC EindhovenBuitenveldert
119 december 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
14.30 uurBuitenveldertWartburgia
14.30 uurJong vv AlkmaarRCL
14.30 uurSSSFC Eindhoven
15.00 uurDTS EdeSaestum
15.15 uurTer LeedeJong PEC Zwolle
17.00 uurJong ADO Den HaagBarendrecht
1210 februari 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
13.00 uurSaestumJong PEC Zwolle
13.00 uurWartburgiaSSS
14.00 uurBarendrechtRCL
14.30 uurBuitenveldertJong ADO Den Haag
15.00 uurDTS EdeJong vv Alkmaar
17.30 uurFC EindhovenTer Leede
1317 februari 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
14.30 uurJong vv AlkmaarFC Eindhoven
14.30 uurJong PEC ZwolleBarendrecht
14.30 uurSSSSaestum
14.30 uurRCLWartburgia
15.15 uurTer LeedeBuitenveldert
17.00 uurJong ADO Den HaagDTS Ede
1410 maart 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
13.00 uurSaestumTer Leede
13.00 uurWartburgiaJong ADO Den Haag
14.00 uurBarendrechtSSS
14.30 uurBuitenveldertJong vv Alkmaar
14.30 uurRCLJong PEC Zwolle
17.30 uurFC EindhovenDTS Ede
1517 maart 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
14.30 uurJong vv AlkmaarSaestum
14.30 uurJong PEC ZwolleWartburgia
14.30 uurSSSRCL
15.00 uurDTS EdeBuitenveldert
15.15 uurTer LeedeBarendrecht
17.00 uurJong ADO Den HaagFC Eindhoven
1624 maart 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
13.00 uurSaestumFC Eindhoven
13.00 uurWartburgiaDTS Ede
14.00 uurBarendrechtBuitenveldert
14.30 uurJong PEC ZwolleJong vv Alkmaar
14.30 uurSSSTer Leede
14.30 uurRCLJong ADO Den Haag
177 april 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
13.00 uurSaestumRCL
14.30 uurBuitenveldertJong PEC Zwolle
14.30 uurJong vv AlkmaarBarendrecht
15.00 uurDTS EdeTer Leede
17.00 uurJong ADO Den HaagSSS
17.30 uurFC EindhovenWartburgia
1814 april 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
13.00 uurWartburgiaSaestum
14.00 uurBarendrechtFC Eindhoven
14.30 uurJong PEC ZwolleJong ADO Den Haag
14.30 uurSSSDTS Ede
14.30 uurRCLBuitenveldert
15.15 uurTer LeedeJong vv Alkmaar
1921 april 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
14.00 uurBarendrechtWartburgia
14.30 uurBuitenveldertSaestum
14.30 uurJong vv AlkmaarSSS
15.00 uurDTS EdeJong PEC Zwolle
15.15 uurTer LeedeJong ADO Den Haag
17.30 uurFC EindhovenRCL
2012 mei 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
13.00 uurSaestumBarendrecht
13.00 uurWartburgiaTer Leede
14.30 uurJong PEC ZwolleFC Eindhoven
14.30 uurSSSBuitenveldert
14.30 uurRCLDTS Ede
17.00 uurJong ADO Den HaagJong vv Alkmaar
2119 mei 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
14.30 uurBuitenveldertFC Eindhoven
14.30 uurJong vv AlkmaarWartburgia
14.30 uurSSSJong PEC Zwolle
15.00 uurDTS EdeBarendrecht
15.15 uurTer LeedeRCL
17.00 uurJong ADO Den HaagSaestum
2226 mei 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
13.00 uurSaestumDTS Ede
13.00 uurWartburgiaBuitenveldert
14.00 uurBarendrechtJong ADO Den Haag
14.30 uurJong PEC ZwolleTer Leede
14.30 uurRCLJong vv Alkmaar
17.30 uurFC EindhovenSSS

Stand

#TeamGSPNT
1Buitenveldert00
2DTS Ede00
3Jong vv Alkmaar00
4Saestum00
5Jong ADO Den Haag00
6FC Eindhoven00
7Jong PEC Zwolle00
8Wartburgia00
9Ter Leede00
10Barendrecht00
11SSS00
12RCL00

Topscorers