Hoofdklasse A Zaterdag

zaterdag 3 september 2016
RondeAanvangThuisUitUitslag
114:30VIODJong PEC Zwolle2-1
114:30RCLVV IJzendijke2-2
114:30SteDoCoVV Heerenveen2-2
114:30Be Quick’28Ter Leede VR 23-1
115:00Oranje NassauSSS3-2
115:00Sporting 70HTC2-1
zaterdag 10 september 2016
RondeAanvangThuisUitUitslag
212:30Ter Leede VR 2Oranje Nassau0-2
214:30VV HeerenveenBe Quick’281-4
214:30SSSSteDoCo3-1
214:30HTCRCL2-4
215:00VV IJzendijkeVIOD0-1
217:00Jong PEC ZwolleSporting 702-1
zaterdag 17 september 2016
RondeAanvangThuisUitUitslag
314:30VIODTer Leede VR 21-0
314:30RCLBe Quick ’287-0
314:30SteDoCoJong PEC Zwolle3-2
314:30HTCSSS0-1
315:00Oranje NassauVV IJzendijke1-1
315:00Sporting 70VV Heerenveen1-2
zaterdag 24 september 2016
RondeAanvangThuisUitUitslag
412:30Ter Leede VR 2RCL1-3
414:30VV HeerenveenVIOD1-1
414:30SSSSporting 701-1
414:30Be Quick ’28Oranje Nassau0-1
415:00VV IJzendijkeSteDoCo2-1
417:00Jong PEC ZwolleHTC4-3
zaterdag 1 oktober 2016
RondeAanvangThuisUitUitslag
514:30VIODOranje Nassau1-0
514:30SSSVV Heerenveen2-2
514:30SteDoCoBe Quick ’282-1
514:30HTCTer Leede VR 21-1
515:00Sporting’70RCL1-1
517:00Jong PEC ZwolleVV IJzendijke8-1
zaterdag 8 oktober 2016
RondeAanvangThuisUitUitslag
612:30Ter Leede VR 2SSS1-2
614:30Be Quick’28Sporting’705-2
614:30RCLVIOD1-0
615:00Oranje NassauSteDoCo2-4
615:00VV IJzendijkeHTC4-1
615:00VV HeerenveenJong PEC Zwolle4-2
zaterdag 15 oktober 2016
RondeAanvangThuisUitUitslag
714:30VV HeerenveenVV IJzendijke2-1
714:30SSSBe Quick ’282-1
714:30SteDoCoVIOD0-1
714:30HTCOranje Nassau1-3
715:00Sporting’70Ter Leede VR 21-2
717:00Jong PEC ZwolleRCL0-1
zaterdag 29 oktober 2016
RondeAanvangThuisUitUitslag
812:30Ter Leede VR 2VV Heerenveen1-0
814:30VIODSporting 702-2
814:30RCLSteDoCo5-0
814:30Be Quick ’28HTC1-2
815:00VV IJzendijkeSSS2-2
815:00Oranje NassauJong PEC Zwolle0-0
zaterdag 5 november 2016
RondeAanvangThuisUitUitslag
914:30VIODBe Quick ’282-0
914:30RCLOranje Nassau2-1
914:30SteDoCoTer Leede VR 20-0
914:30HTCVV Heerenveen1-0
915:00Sporting’70VV IJzendijke1-0
917:00Jong PEC ZwolleSSS1-2
zaterdag 12 november 2016
RondeAanvangThuisUitUitslag
1014:30VV HeerenveenOranje Nassau2-1
1014:30SSSRCL2-4
1014:30HTCVIOD3-0
1015:00VV IJzendijkeBe Quick ’283-2
1015:00Sporting’70SteDoCo2-2
1015:00Jong PEC ZwolleTer Leede VR 23-1
zaterdag 26 november 2016
RondeAanvangThuisUitUitslag
1112:30Ter Leede VR 2VV IJzendijke1-1
1114:30VIODSSS2-0
1114:30RCLVV Heerenveen2-1
1114:30SteDoCoHTC0-2
1114:30Be Quick ’28Jong PEC Zwolle0-3
1115:00Oranje NassauSporting 702-1
zaterdag 3 december 2016
RondeAanvangThuisUitUitslag
1212:30Ter Leede VR 2Be Quick ’281-1
1214:30SSSOranje Nassau2-1
1214:30HTCSporting’700-0
1214:30Jong PEC ZwolleVIOD1-0
1215:00VV HeerenveenSteDoCo1-1
1215:00VV IJzendijkeRCL2-2
zaterdag 10 december 2016
RondeAanvangThuisUitUitslag
1314:30VIODVV IJzendijke0-0
1314:30RCLHTC4-0
1314:30SteDoCoSSS3-1
1314:30Be Quick ’28VV Heerenveen2-0
1315:00Oranje NassauTer Leede VR 22-1
1315:00Sporting 70Jong PEC Zwolle0-2
zaterdag 11 februari 2017
RondeAanvangThuisUitUitslag
1412:30Ter Leede VR 2VIOD2-0
1414:30VV HeerenveenSporting 701-0
1414:30SSSHTC3-0
1414:30Be Quick ’28RCL4-1
1414:30Jong PEC ZwolleSteDoCo2-1
1415:00VV IJzendijkeOranje Nassau2-0
zaterdag 18 februari 2017
RondeAanvangThuisUitUitslag
1514:30VIODVV Heerenveen1-1
1514:30RCLTer Leede VR 21-4
1514:30SteDoCoVV IJzendijke3-0
1514:30HTCJong PEC Zwolle0-8
1515:00Oranje NassauBe Quick ’281-2
1515:00Sporting 70SSS1-1
zaterdag 11 maart 2017
RondeAanvangThuisUitUitslag
1612:30Ter Leede VR 2SteDoCo0-0
1614:30VV HeerenveenHTC2-0
1614:30SSSJong PEC Zwolle3-3
1614:30Be Quick ’28VIOD1-0
1615:00VV IJzendijkeSporting 701-0
1615:00Oranje NassauRCL1-2
zaterdag 18 maart 2017
RondeAanvangThuisUitUitslag
1714:30VIODRCL0-3
1714:30SSSTer Leede VR 23-1
1714:30SteDoCoOranje Nassau2-0
1714:30HTCVV IJzendijke1-1
1715:00Sporting’70Be Quick’283-2
1715:00Jong PEC ZwolleVV Heerenveen1-0
zaterdag 25 maart 2017
RondeAanvangThuisUitUitslag
1812:30Ter Leede VR 2HTC4-0
1814:30VV HeerenveenSSS0-2
1814:30RCLSporting 702-1
1814:30Be Quick ’28SteDoCo0-1
1815:00VV IJzendijkeJong PEC Zwolle0-1
1815:00Oranje NassauVIOD0-1
zaterdag 1 april 2017
RondeAanvangThuisUitUitslag
1914:30Jong PEC ZwolleOranje Nassau2-0
1914:30SSSVV IJzendijke5-1
1914:30SteDoCoRCL1-2
1914:30HTCBe Quick ’281-1
1915:00VV HeerenveenTer Leede VR 20-1
1915:00Sporting’70VIOD0-0
zaterdag 8 april 2017
RondeAanvangThuisUitUitslag
2012:30Ter Leede VR 2Sporting 702-3
2014:30VIODSteDoCo0-2
2014:30RCLJong PEC Zwolle2-0
2015:00Be Quick ’28SSS0-5
2015:00VV IJzendijkeVV Heerenveen1-0
2015:00Oranje NassauHTC3-0
zaterdag 29 april 2017
RondeAanvangThuisUitUitslag
2114:30VV HeerenveenRCL1-0
2114:30Sporting 70Oranje Nassau1-3
2114:30SSSVIOD7-0
2114:30HTCSteDoCo3-1
2115:00VV IJzendijkeTer Leede VR 22-1
2114:30Jong PEC ZwolleBe Quick ’280-1
zaterdag 6 mei 2017
RondeAanvangThuisUitUitslag
2212:30Ter Leede VR 2Jong PEC Zwolle1-1
2214:30VIODHTC2-1
2214:30RCLSSS2-3
2214:30Oranje NassauVV Heerenveen2-5
2214:30SteDoCoSporting 703-1
2214:30Be Quick ’28VV IJzendijke1-0

Stand

Eindstand seizoen 2016/2017

#TeamGSPTDS
1RCL224854-27
2SSS224454-30
3Jong PEC Zwolle223947-26
4SteDoCo223233-32
5VIOD223217-26
6VV Heerenveen222928-29
7Be Quick’28222932-39
8VV IJzendijke222827-36
9Oranje Nassau222629-35
10Ter Leede VR 2222427-30
11Sporting’70221925-37
12HTC221923-49

Topscorers

Eindstand seizoen 2016/2017

Zeventien doelpunten

Linda Kruithof (SSS)

Zestien doelpunten

Mandy van der Heiden (SSS)
Shirley Nederpel (RCL)

Twaalf doelpunten

Maud Asbroek (Jong PEC Zwolle)

Elf doelpunten

Bianca van der Meer (RCL)

Tien doelpunten

Ashley van Elswijk (SSS)

Negen doelpunten

Monique Plaggenborg (Be Quick’28)

Acht doelpunten

Vanity Barendse (SteDoCo)
Thea de Blaey (VV IJzendijke)
Marion Kappert (Jong PEC Zwolle)
Melanie Hooghiemstra (Oranje Nassau)

Zeven doelpunten

Maaike Stam (Oranje Nassau)
Celine van Velsen (HTC)
Michele Seijen ten Hoorn (Ter Leede VR 2)

Zes doelpunten

Amy Banarsie (Jong PEC Zwolle)
Kelly van Leeuwe, Carmen Foks, beide VV IJzendijke
Riejette de Roo (RCL)
Britt Veldman (SSS)
Birgit Bijleveld (SteDoCo)
Anne-Sophie Bakker (Ter Leede VR 2)

Vijf doelpunten

Kim van Velzen, Bobby Dijkstra, Carolien Vegter, allen VV Heerenveen
Maaike Stam (Oranje Nassau)
Elisa Bruin (HTC)
Tiffany Brug (Sporting’70)
Kim Dijkstra, Lianne Ekkel, beide Be Quick’28

Vier doelpunten

Wenke Stedehouder (VV Heerenveen)
Rosanne van der Werff (SteDoCo)
Dominique van Wensveen (RCL)
Anniek Smulders (Sporting’70)
Senna Heuer (Ter Leede VR 2)
Annika Vos, Suzanne Nieuman, beide Oranje Nassau
Femke Mulder (VIOD)

Drie doelpunten

Lisa de Jong, Nina Sick, Bo Peters, allen Sporting’70
Francis Vliek, Jeslin Niens, Leonie Vliek, Lauri Weijkamp, allen Jong PEC Zwolle
Laura Overbeek, Rianne Bos, beide Be Quick’28
Cerise Klijn, Samanta Stojanovic, Marijke van den Berg, allen RCL
Esther Lakerveld, Sanne Brand, Nienke Damen, allen SteDoCo
Anouk Aartman, Celine van Loe, beide Ter Leede VR 2
Stef Saaltink (HTC)
Rosanne Lammers, Maud Kuijpers, beide VV IJzendijke
Mariƫl Miedema, Martine Koopmans, beide VIOD

Twee doelpunten

Mette Sandmann, Fenna Hiemstra, beide Sporting’70
Suzanne Zee (Ter Leede VR 2)
Denise Gerrits, Liset Buchwald, beide Jong PEC Zwolle
Romy Siera, Sabine Verheul, beide RCL
Valerie Seinen, Alyssa Wellinga, beide HTC
Melissa Reuser (SteDoCo)
Michelle de Vries, Klarieke Sebens, beide Oranje Nassau
Lisanne Kempe (VIOD)
Marielle Degenkamp (VV Heerenveen)
Danielle van der Velde, Lesley te Winkel, beide Be Quick’28

Een doelpunt

Rafaela Dijkstra, Regina de Groot, Lisette Luimstra, allen VIOD
Jeanine Bosma, Marlies Slegter, Anna Ruiter, Noa Pawirodimedjo, Anouk Bats, allen VV Heerenveen
Marjolein de Munck (VV IJzendijke)
Rena Heuzels, Dayna Schra, Dara Broekhaar, Kely Pruim, Melanie Gerrits, allen Jong PEC Zwolle
Evy Bergmans, Juvainy Keller, beide SteDoCo
Bo Tuinstra, Drita Celaj, Kirsten Kok, allen RCL
Laika Boerrigter, Anouk Boergonje, Rosalie Brink, allen Be Quick’28
Ilse van der Windt, Julie Hendriks, beide Ter Leede VR 2
Demi van der Heiden, Rosalie Hoogerwerf, Celine de Jong, Jamie de Kort, Jeanine van Dalen, allen SSS
Jooske Andriessen, Aisha Versteeg, beide Sporting’70
Renate Bijker, Marieke de Boer, beide Oranje Nassau
Marianne ten Brinke, Susanne van den Berg, Rosanne Roeles, Jennieke van der Pol, allen HTC