Eredivisie zaal

115 september 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
20.30 uurvv Pernis/ Barcelona Soccer SchoolsTeam Alkmaar/Sportstars3-1
20.30 uurAvanti/Keuning AdvocatenPro Futsal Club7-3
20.30 uurHovocuboOs Lusitanos2-0
21.15 uurFC GelreKTP Nieuw Roden0-2
21.30 uurDrachtster BoysG.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje7-0
21.30 uurReiger BoysExstudiantes Zwolle/Cycloon3-4
222 september 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19.30 uurPro Futsal ClubHovocubo0-4
20.30 uurExstudiantes Zwolle/CycloonFC Gelre0-2
20.30 uurKTP Nieuw Rodenvv Pernis/ Barcelona Soccer Schools2-0
20.40 uurOs LusitanosG.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje1-0
20.40 uurTeam Alkmaar/SportstarsAvanti/Keuning Advocaten3-5
21.30 uurDrachter BoysReiger Boys5-2
429 september 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
20.30 uurKTP Nieuw RodenAvanti/Keuning Advocaten3-1
1129 september 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
21.30 uurDrachter BoysHovocubo6-2
36 oktober 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
20.30 uurAvanti/Keuning Advocatenvv Pernis/ Barcelona Soccer Schools2-3
20.30 uurExstudiantes Zwolle/CycloonKTP Nieuw Roden0-5
20.30 uurHovocuboTeam Alkmaar/Sportstars4-3
21.15 uurFC GelreDrachtster Boys5-4
21.30 uurG.S.F.V. Drs. VijfjePro Futsal Club4-1
21.30 uurReiger BoysOs Lusitanos2-2
413 oktober 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19.30 uurPro Futsal ClubReiger Boys1-1
20.30 uurvv Pernis/ Barcelona Soccer SchoolsHovocubo2-0
20.40 uurOs LusitanosFC Gelre3-8
20.40 uurTeam Alkmaar/SportstarsG.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje3-3
21.30 uurDrachtster BoysExstudiantes Zwolle/Cycloon4-5
527 oktober 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
20.30 uurAvanti/Keuning AdvocatenHovocubo
20.30 uurExstudiantes Zwolle/CycloonOs Lusitanos
21.15 uurFC GelrePro Futsal Club
21.30 uurDrachtster BoysKTP Nieuw Roden
21.30 uurG.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfjevv Pernis/ Barcelona Soccer Schools
21.30 uurReiger BoysTeam Alkmaar/Sportstars
63 november 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19.30 uurPro Futsal ClubExstudiantes Zwolle/Cycloon
20.30 uurvv Pernis/ Barcelona Soccer SchoolsReiger Boys
20.30 uurAvanti/Keuning AdvocatenG.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
20.30 uurKTP Nieuw RodenHovocubo
20.40 uurOs LusitanosDrachtster Boys
20.40 uurTeam Alkmaar/SportstarsFC Gelre
710 november 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
20.40 uurOs LusitanosKTP Nieuw Roden
20.40 uurTeam Alkmaar/SportstarsExstudiantes Zwolle/Cycloon
21.15 uurFC Gelrevv Pernis/ Barcelona Soccer Schools
21.30 uurDrachtster BoysPro Futsal Club
21.30 uurG.S.F.V. Drs. VijfjeHovocubo
21.30 uurReiger BoysAvanti/Keuning Advocaten
817 november 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19.30 uurPro Futsal ClubOs Lusitanos
20.30 uurAvanti/Keuning AdvocatenFC Gelre
20.30 uurExstudiantes Zwolle/Cycloonvv Pernis/ Barcelona Soccer Schools
20.30 uurHovocuboReiger Boys
20.30 uurKTP Nieuw RodenG.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
20.40 uurTeam Alkmaar/SportstarsDrachtster Boys
924 november 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19.40 uurKTP Nieuw RodenPro Futsal Club
20.30 uurExstudiantes Zwolle/CycloonAvanti/Keuning Advocaten
20.40 uurTeam Alkmaar/SportstarsOs Lusitanos
21.15 uurFC GelreHovocubo
21.30 uurDrachtster Boysvv Pernis/ Barcelona Soccer Schools
21.30 uurReiger BoysG.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
141 december 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
20.30 uurKTP Nieuw RodenExstudiantes Zwolle/Cycloon
108 december 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
20.30 uurvv Pernis/ Barcelona Soccer SchoolsOs Lusitanos
20.30 uurAvanti/Keuning AdvocatenDrachtster Boys
20.30 uurHovocuboExstudiantes Zwolle/Cycloon
20.40 uurTeam Alkmaar/SportstarsPro Futsal Club
21.30 uurG.S.F.V. Drs. VijfjeFC Gelre
21.30 uurReiger BoysKTP Nieuw Roden
1115 december 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19.30 uurPro Futsal Clubvv Pernis/ Barcelona Soccer Schools
20.30 uurExstudiantes Zwolle/CycloonG.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
20.30 uurKTP Nieuw RodenTeam Alkmaar/Sportstars
20.40 uurOs LusitanosAvanti/Keuning Advocaten
21.15 uurFC GelreReiger Boys
21.30 uurDrachtster BoysHovocubo
1212 januari 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19.30 uurPro Futsal ClubAvanti/Keuning Advocaten
20.30 uurExstudiantes Zwolle/CycloonReiger Boys
20.30 uurKTP Nieuw RodenFC Gelre
20.40 uurOs LusitanosHovocubo
20.40 uurTeam Alkmaar/Sportstarsvv Pernis/ Barcelona Soccer Schools
21.30 uurG.S.F.V. Drs. VijfjeDrachtster Boys
1319 januari 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
20.30 uurvv Pernis/ Barcelona Soccer SchoolsKTP Nieuw Roden
20.30 uurAvanti/Keuning AdvocatenTeam Alkmaar/Sportstars
20.30 uurHovocuboPro Futsal Club
21.15 uurFC GelreExstudiantes Zwolle/Cycloon
21.30 uurG.S.F.V. Drs. VijfjeOs Lusitanos
21.30 uurReiger BoysDrachtster Boys
182 februari 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19.30 uurPro Futsal ClubDrachtster Boys
20.30 uurvv Pernis/ Barcelona Soccer SchoolsFC Gelre
20.30 uurAvanti/Keuning AdvocatenReiger Boys
20.30 uurExstudiantes Zwolle/CycloonTeam Alkmaar/Sportstars
20.30 uurHovocuboG.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
20.30 uurKTP Nieuw RodenOs Lusitanos
149 februari 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19.30 uurPro Futsal ClubG.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
20.30 uurvv Pernis/ Barcelona Soccer SchoolsAvanti/Keuning Advocaten
20.40 uurOs LusitanosReiger Boys
20.40 uurTeam Alkmaar/SportstarsHovocubo
21.30 uurDrachtster BoysFC Gelre
1516 februari 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
20.30 uurAvanti/Keuning AdvocatenKTP Nieuw Roden
20.30 uurExstudiantes Zwolle/CycloonDrachtster Boys
20.30 uurHovocubovv Pernis/ Barcelona Soccer Schools
21.15 uurFC GelreOs Lusitanos
21.30 uurG.S.F.V. Drs. VijfjeTeam Alkmaar/Sportstars
21.30 uurReiger BoysPro Futsal Club
1623 februari 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19.30 uurPro Futsal ClubFC Gelre
20.30 uurvv Pernis/ Barcelona Soccer SchoolsG.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
20.30 uurKTP Nieuw RodenDrachtster Boys
20.40 uurOs LusitanosExstudiantes Zwolle/Cycloon
20.40 uurTeam Alkmaar/SportstarsReiger Boys
1723 februari 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
20.30 uurHovocuboAvanti/Keuning Advocaten
172 maart 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
20.30 uurExstudiantes Zwolle/CycloonPro Futsal Club
21.15 uurFC GelreTeam Alkmaar/Sportstars
21.30 uurDrachtster BoysOs Lusitanos
21.30 uurG.S.F.V. Drs. VijfjeAvanti/Keuning Advocaten
21.30 uurHovocuboKTP Nieuw Roden
21.30 uurReiger Boysvv Pernis/ Barcelona Soccer Schools
182 februari 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19.30 uurPro Futsal ClubDrachtster Boys
20.30 uurvv Pernis/ Barcelona Soccer SchoolsFC Gelre
20.30 uurAvanti/Keuning AdvocatenReiger Boys
20.30 uurExstudiantes Zwolle/CycloonTeam Alkmaar/Sportstars
20.30 uurHovocuboG.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
20.30 uurKTP Nieuw RodenOs Lusitanos
199 maart 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
20.40 uurOs LusitanosPro Futsal Club
21.15 uurFC GelreAvanti/Keuning Advocaten
21.30 uurDrachtster BoysTeam Alkmaar/Sportstars
21.30 uurG.S.F.V. Drs. VijfjeKTP Nieuw Roden
21.30 uurReiger BoysHovocubo
89 maart 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
20.30 uurvv Pernis/ Barcelona Soccer SchoolsExstudiantes Zwolle/Cycloon
2016 maart 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19.30 uurPro Futsal ClubKTP Nieuw Roden
20.30 uurvv Pernis/ Barcelona Soccer SchoolsDrachtster Boys
20.30 uurAvanti/Keuning AdvocatenExstudiantes Zwolle/Cycloon
20.30 uurHovocuboFC Gelre
20.40 uurOs LusitanosTeam Alkmaar/Sportstars
21.30 uurG.S.F.V. Drs. VijfjeReiger Boys
2123 maart 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19.30 uurPro Futsal ClubTeam Alkmaar/Sportstars
19.40 uurKTP Nieuw RodenReiger Boys
20.30 uurExstudiantes Zwolle/CycloonHovocubo
20.40 uurOs Lusitanosvv Pernis/ Barcelona Soccer Schools
21.15 uurFC GelreG.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje
21.30 uurDrachtster BoysAvanti/Keuning Advocaten
226 april 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
20.30 uurvv Pernis/ Barcelona Soccer SchoolsPro Futsal Club
20.30 uurAvanti/Keuning AdvocatenOs Lusitanos
20.30 uurHovocuboDrachtster Boys
20.40 uurTeam Alkmaar/SportstarsKTP Nieuw Roden
21.30 uurG.S.F.V. Drs. VijfjeExstudiantes Zwolle/Cycloon
21.30 uurReiger BoysFC Gelre

Stand

#TeamGSPNTDPVDPTDS
1KTP Nieuw Roden41212111
2FC Gelre491596
3vv Pernis/ Barcelona Soccer Schools49853
4Drachtster Boys59261412
5Hovocubo5912111
6Avanti/Keuning Advocaten4615123
7Exstudiantes Zwolle/Cycloon46914-5
8G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje44712-5
9Os Lusitanos44612-6
10Reiger Boys42812-4
11Team Alkmaar/Sportstars411015-5
12Pro Futsal Club41516-11

Topscorers

SpelersTeamDP
Kim PoepjesAvanti5
Esther van ToledoDrachtster Boys5
Si Shut HauAvanti4
Milenca van EeTeam Alkmaar/Sportstars3
Marian MeijerDrachtster Boys3
Suzanne DeckersHovocubo2
Jessie PrijsDrachtster Boys2
Anika SchulteReiger Boys2
Gisela van AnkerenHovocubo1
Amber BandringaNieuw Roden1
Lotte BijlReiger Boys1
Marije de BoerAvanti1
Sanne BrandReiger Boys1
Chantal HendriksenReiger Boys1
Aniek van ’t HofHovocubo1
Benthe HuijsmanHovocubo1
Renée HuizingaNieuw Roden1
Astrid KarsAvanti1
Rianne MulderDrachtster Boys1
Eefje van den NieuwenhofFC Gelre1
Michelle PlayfairOs Lusitanos1
Angela van RooijFC Gelre1
Romy SchmidtHovocubo1
Judith TrinidadAvanti1
Aaike VerschoorTeam Alkmaar/Sportstars1
Linda VisserNieuw Roden1
Sieta de VriesDrachtster Boys1