Eredivisie veld

1vrijdag 1 september 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19.30 uursc HeerenveenVV Alkmaar0-2
19.30 uurExcelsior BarendrechtPSV0-7
19.30 uurPEC ZwolleFC Twente0-3
1zondag 3 september 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
14.30 uurAjaxAchilles ’292-0
2vrijdag 8 september 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19.30 uurPSVsc Heerenveen1-1
19.30 uurADO Den HaagPEC Zwolle2-2
19.30 uurFC TwenteAjax1-1
19.30 uurAchilles ’29Excelsior Barendrecht4-2
3vrijdag 22 september 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19.30 uursc HeerenveenAchilles ’293-0
19.30 uurExcelsior BarendrechtFC Twente0-6
19.30 uurAjaxADO Den Haag0-0
19.30 uurPSVVV Alkmaar1-1
4vrijdag 29 september 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19.30 uurADO Den HaagExcelsior Barendrecht3-1
19.30 uurFC Twentesc Heerenveen1-1
19.30 uurAchilles ’29PSV1-1
19.30 uurVV AlkmaarPEC Zwolle1-7
5vrijdag 13 oktober 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19.30 uursc HeerenveenADO Den Haag1-3
19.30 uurAchilles ’29VV Alkmaar0-1
19.30 uurPSVFC Twente1-0
5zondag 15 oktober 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
14.30 uurAjaxPEC Zwolle5-2
6vrijdag 27 oktober 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19.30 uurPEC ZwolleExcelsior Barendrecht
19.30 uurFC TwenteAchilles ’29
19.30 uurVV AlkmaarAjax
6zondag 29 oktober 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
14.00 uurADO Den HaagPSV
7vrijdag 3 november 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19.30 uursc HeerenveenPEC Zwolle
19.30 uurExcelsior BarendrechtAjax
19.30 uurAchilles ’29ADO Den Haag
7zondag 5 november 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
14.30 uurFC TwenteVV Alkmaar
8vrijdag 10 november 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19.30 uurExcelsior BarendrechtVV Alkmaar
19.30 uurPEC ZwollePSV
19.30 uurADO Den HaagFC Twente
8zondag 12 november 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
14.30 uurAjaxsc Heerenveen
9vrijdag 17 november 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19.30 uursc HeerenveenExcelsior Barendrecht
19.30 uurAchilles ’29PEC Zwolle
19.30 uurVV AlkmaarADO Den Haag
9zondag 19 november 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
14.30 uurPSVAjax
10vrijdag 1 december 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19.30 uurFC TwentePEC Zwolle
19.30 uurAchilles ’29Ajax
19.30 uurPSVExcelsior Barendrecht
19.30 uurVV Alkmaarsc Heerenveen
11vrijdag 8 december 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19.30 uursc HeerenveenPSV
19.30 uurExcelsior BarendrechtAchilles ’29
19.30 uurAjaxFC Twente
19.30 uurPEC ZwolleADO Den Haag
12vrijdag 15 december 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19.30 uurADO Den HaagAjax
19.30 uurFC TwenteExcelsior Barendrecht
19.30 uurAchilles ’29sc Heerenveen
19.30 uurVV AlkmaarPSV
13vrijdag 22 december 2017
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19.30 uursc HeerenveenFC Twente
19.30 uurExcelsior BarendrechtADO Den Haag
19.30 uurPEC ZwolleVV Alkmaar
19.30 uurPSVAchilles ’29
14vrijdag 2 februari 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19.30 uurPEC ZwolleAjax
19.30 uurADO Den Haagsc Heerenveen
19.30 uurFC TwentePSV
19.30 uurVV AlkmaarAchilles ’29
15dinsdag 6 februari 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19.30 uurExcelsior BarendrechtPEC Zwolle
19.30 uurAjaxVV Alkmaar
19.30 uurAchilles ’29FC Twente
19.30 uurPSVADO Den Haag
16vrijdag 9 februari 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19.30 uurAjaxExcelsior Barendrecht
19.30 uurPEC Zwollesc Heerenveen
19.30 uurADO Den HaagAchilles ’29
19.30 uurVV AlkmaarFC Twente
17vrijdag 16 februari 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19.30 uursc HeerenveenAjax
19.30 uurFC TwenteADO Den Haag
19.30 uurPSVPEC Zwolle
19.30 uurVV AlkmaarExcelsior Barendrecht
18vrijdag 23 februari 2018
AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19.30 uurExcelsior Barendrechtsc Heerenveen
19.30 uurAjaxPSV
19.30 uurPEC ZwolleAchilles ’29
19.30 uurADO Den HaagVV Alkmaar

Stand

#TeamGSGWGLVLDPVDPTDSPNT
1PSV523011389
2Ajax42208358
3ADO Den Haag42208448
4FC Twente522111388
5vv Alkmaar421158-37
6sc Heerenveen512267-15
7PEC Zwolle4112111104
8Achilles’29511359-44
9Excelsior/Barendrecht4004320-170

Topscorers

SpelersTeamDP
Ellen JansenFC Twente4
Vanessa SusannaPSV4
Fenna Kalmasc Heerenveen3
Desiree van LunterenAjax3
Katja Snoeijsvv Alkmaar3
Yvette van DaelenPEC Zwolle2
Abby HolmesPEC Zwolle2
Nadine NoordamADO Den Haag2
Aniek NouwenPSV2
Dayna Schrasc Heerenveen2
Carmen SimonisADO Den Haag2
Joëlle SmitsFC Twente2
Sherida SpitseFC Twente2
Kelly ZeemanAjax2
Suzanne AdmiraalADO Den Haag1
Jassina BlomFC Twente1
Nadine de BreijExcelsior Barendrecht1
Kim de CesarePSV1
Sophie CobussenAchilles’291
Nadia CoolenPSV1
Licia DarnoudFC Twente1
Yvette DerksAchilles’291
Marthe van ErkADO Den Haag1
Esmee de GraafPEC Zwolle1
Chasity GrantADO Den Haag1
Nathalie van den Heuvelsc Heerenveen1
Inessa KaagmanAjax1
Kirsten KoopmansPSV1
Michelle van der LaanAchilles’291
Siobhan McdonoughPEC Zwolle1
Myrthe MoorreesFC Twente1
Liza van der MostAjax1
Victoria PelovaADO Den Haag1
Beau RijksAchilles’291
Babiche RoofPEC Zwolle1
Ingrid Schuitenvv Alkmaar1
Shanel SmidPEC Zwolle1
Solange de SmitExcelsior Barendrecht1
Marlo SweatmanPEC Zwolle1
Bonita TheunissenAchilles’291
Zoï van de VenExcelsior Barendrecht1
Lauri WeijkampPEC Zwolle1
Mauri van de WeteringPSV1
Sara YüceilPSV1
SpelersTeamED
Kristina ErmanPSV1
Demi ter MaatAchilles’291
Amber Wuringvv Alkmaar1