2e Klasse G

Datum#AanvangThuisUitUitslag
24 september 2017111.00 uurFestilentHVCH1-1
112.00 uurBeerse BoysFC Eindhoven AV VR20-4
112.30 uurOJC RosmalenSSS ’185-1
110.30 uurLeveroyNemelaer2-5
112.30 uurOVCSRood Wit ’621-0
Datum#AanvangThuisUitUitslag
1 oktober 2017211.30 uurNemelaerFestilent2-2
212.00 uurSSS ’18OVCS1-1
210.00 uurFC CranendonckBeerse Boys3-3
211.00 uurHVCHOJC Rosmalen2-2
Datum#AanvangThuisUitUitslag
8 oktober 2017311.00 uurFestilentFC Cranendonck4-1
312.00 uurBeerse BoysLeveroy1-1
312.30 uurOJC RosmalenFC Eindhoven AV VR23-2
312.00 uurSSS ’18HVCH3-3
311.00 uurRood Wit ’62Nemelaer1-0
Datum#AanvangThuisUitUitslag
15 oktober 2017410.30 uurLeveroyFestilent4-2
411.30 uurNemelaerOJC Rosmalen3-4
410.00 uurFC CranendonckOVCS2-2
412.00 uurFC Eindhoven AV VR2SSS ’182-1
411.00 uurHVCHRood Wit ’622-6
Datum#AanvangThuisUitUitslag
212.00 uurFC Eindhoven AV VR2Leveroy4-0
Datum#AanvangThuisUitUitslag
29 oktober 2017511.00 uurFestilentBeerse Boys3-4
512.30 uurOVCSLeveroy3-0
512.00 uurSSS ’18Nemelaer3-2
511.00 uurRood Wit ’62FC Cranendonck4-0
511.00 uurHVCHFC Eindhoven AV VR26-0
Datum#AanvangThuisUitUitslag
5 november 2017612.00 uurBeerse BoysOVCS3-5
610.30 uurLeveroySSS ’188-3
611.30 uurNemelaerHVCH1-1
610.00 uurFC CranendonckOJC Rosmalen1-3
612.00 uurFC Eindhoven AV VR2Rood Wit ’620-0
Datum#AanvangThuisUitUitslag
 12 november 2017712.30 uurFC CranendonckSSS ’184-0
710.00 uurOVCSNemelaer0-0
710.00 uurFestilentFC Eindhoven AV VR20-2
710.00 uurBeerse BoysHVCH2-2
710.00 uurRood Wit ’62OJC Rosmalen1-0
Datum#AanvangThuisUitUitslag
19 november 2017810.30 uurLeveroyFC Cranendonck5-3
812.00 uurSSS ’18Rood Wit ’621-2
812.30 uurOJC RosmalenFestilent0-1
811.30 uurNemelaerBeerse Boys7-1
811.00 uurHVCHOVCSGEST
Datum#AanvangThuisUitUitslag
26 november 2017911.00 uurFestilentRood Wit ’62
912.00 uurBeerse BoysSSS ’18
910.30 uurLeveroyHVCH
910.00 uurFC CranendonckFC Eindhoven AV VR2
912.30 uurOVCSOJC Rosmalen
Datum#AanvangThuisUitUitslag
3 december 20171012.30 uurOJC RosmalenLeveroy
1011.30 uurNemelaerFC Eindhoven AV VR2
1012.30 uurOVCSFestilent
1011.00 uurRood Wit ’62Beerse Boys
1011.00 uurHVCHFC Cranendonck
Datum#AanvangThuisUitUitslag
10 december 20171111.00 uurFestilentSSS ’18
1112.00 uurBeerse BoysOJC Rosmalen
1110.30 uurLeveroyRood Wit ’62
1112.00 uurFC Eindhoven AV VR2OVCS
1110.00 uurFC CranendonckNemelaer
Datum#AanvangThuisUitUitslag
18 februari 20181310.00 uurFC CranendonckFestilent
1310.30 uurLeveroyBeerse Boys
1312.00 uurFC Eindhoven AV VR2OJC Rosmalen
1311.00 uurHVCHSSS ’18
1311.30 uurNemelaerRood Wit ’62
Datum#AanvangThuisUitUitslag
4 maart 20181211.00 uurFestilentLeveroy
1212.30 uurOJC RosmalenNemelaer
1212.30 uurOVCSFC Cranendonck
1212.00 uurSSS ’18FC Eindhoven AV VR2
1211.00 uurRood Wit ’62HVCH
Datum#AanvangThuisUitUitslag
11 maart 20181412.30 uurOVCSBeerse Boys
1412.00 uurSSS ’18Leveroy
1411.00 uurHVCHNemelaer
1412.30 uurOJC RosmalenFC Cranendonck
1411.00 uurRood Wit ’62FC Eindhoven AV VR2
Datum#AanvangThuisUitUitslag
18 maart 20181512.00 uurBeerse BoysFestilent
1510.30 uurLeveroyOVCS
1511.30 uurNemelaerSSS ’18
1510.00 uurFC CranendonckRood Wit ’62
1512.00 uurFC Eindhoven AV VR2HVCH
Datum#AanvangThuisUitUitslag
25 maart 20181611.00 uurRood Wit ’62Festilent
1612.00 uurSSS ’18Beerse Boys
1611.00 uurHVCHLeveroy
1612.00 uurFC Eindhoven AV VR2FC Cranendonck
1612.30 uurOJC RosmalenOVCS
Datum#AanvangThuisUitUitslag
8 april 20181711.00 uurFestilentNemelaer
1712.30 uurOVCSSSS ’18
1712.00 uurBeerse BoysFC Cranendonck
1710.30 uurLeveroyFC Eindhoven AV VR2
1712.30 uurOJC RosmalenHVCH
Datum#AanvangThuisUitUitslag
15 april 20181811.00 uurHVCHFestilent
1812.00 uurFC Eindhoven AV VR2Beerse Boys
1812.00 uurSSS ’18OJC Rosmalen
1811.30 uurNemelaerLeveroy
1811.00 uurRood Wit ’62OVCS
Datum#AanvangThuisUitUitslag
22 april 20181910.00 uurFC CranendonckLeveroy
1911.00 uurRood Wit ’62SSS ’18
1911.00 uurFestilentOJC Rosmalen
1912.00 uurBeerse BoysNemelaer
1912.30 uurOVCSHVCH
Datum#AanvangThuisUitUitslag
13 mei 20182012.00 uurFC Eindhoven AV VR2Festilent
2011.00 uurHVCHBeerse Boys
2011.30 uurNemelaerOVCS
2012.30 uurOJC RosmalenRood Wit ’62
2012.00 uurSSS ’18FC Cranendonck
Datum#AanvangThuisUitUitslag
20 mei 20182110.30 uurLeveroyOJC Rosmalen
2112.00 uurFC Eindhoven AV VR2Nemelaer
2111.00 uurFestilentOVCS
2112.00 uurBeerse BoysRood Wit ’62
2110.00 uurFC CranendonckHVCH
Datum#AanvangThuisUitUitslag
27 mei 20182212.00 uurSSS ’18Festilent
2212.30 uurOJC RosmalenBeerse Boys
2211.00 uurRood Wit ’62Leveroy
2212.30 uurOVCSFC Eindhoven AV VR2
2211.30 uurNemelaerFC Cranendonck

Stand

#TeamGSPNTDPVDPTDS
1Rood Wit ’627151578
2FC Eindhoven VR281520164
3OJC Rosmalen71317116
4OVCS6121266
5Leveroy7102021-1
6Nemelaer8920146
7HVCH7817152
8Festilent781314-1
9Beerse Boys761425-11
10FC Cranendonck651116-5
11SSS ’18851226-14

Topscorers