2e Klasse A

West I Zaterdag

zaterdag 3 september 2016
Ronde Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
1 12:30 Blauw Geel’55 Faja Lobi/KDS 1-1
1 13:30 Odysseus’91 VR 2 SC ’t Gooi 3-3
1 14:30 SV De Meer Hercules 2-3
1 14:30 Delta Sports’95 GJS 5-0
1 14:30 ARC Wartburgia VR 3 1-4
1 15:15 Saestum VR 2 DTS Ede Vr 2 3-0
zaterdag 10 september 2016
Ronde Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
2 12:15 DTS Ede VR 2 ARC 3-10
2 13:00 GJS Saestum VR 2 0-4
2 14:00 Faja Lobi/KDS SV De Meer 1-0
2 15:00 Hercules Odysseus’91 VR 2 2-3
2 15:00 SC ’t Gooi Blauw Geel’55 3-1
2 16:30 Wartburgia VR 3 Delta Sports’95 5-1
zaterdag 17 september 2016
Ronde Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
3 12:30 Blauw Geel’55 Wartburgia VR 3 0-2
3 14:15 Hercules GJS 2-1
3 14:30 SV De Meer DTS Ede VR 2 2-3
3 15:00 Odysseus’91 VR 2 ARC 0-3
3 15:00 Delta Sports’95 SC ’t Gooi 3-0
3 15:30 Saestum VR 2 Faja Lobi/KDS 6-1
zaterdag 24 september 2016
Ronde Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
4 12:15 DTS Ede VR 2 Blauw Geel’55 2-2
4 13:00 GJS SV De Meer 2-3
4 20:15 Faja Lobi/KDS Hercules 1-1
4 14:30 ARC Delta Sports’95 2-0
4 15:00 SC ’t Gooi Saestum VR 2 3-2
4 17:15 Wartburgia VR 3 Odysseus’91 VR 2 7-0
zaterdag 1 oktober 2016
Ronde Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
5 12:30 Blauw Geel’55 Delta Sports’95 6-2
5 13:00 GJS DTS Ede VR 2 3-1
5 14:00 Faja Lobi/KDS SC ’t Gooi 0-1
5 14:30 SV De Meer Odysseus’91 VR 2 6-0
5 15:10 Hercules Wartburgia VR 3 0-0
5 15:15 Saestum VR 2 ARC 9-1
zaterdag 8 oktober 2016
Ronde Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
6 12:15 DTS Ede VR 2 Faja Lobi/KDS 3-1
6 14:00 ARC SV De Meer 7-0
6 20:30 Delta Sports’95 Saestum VR 2 2-2
6 15:00 SC ’t Gooi Hercules 2-1
6 15:15 Odysseus’91 VR 2 Blauw Geel’55 0-8
6 16:15 Wartburgia VR 3 GJS 0-1
zaterdag 15 oktober 2016
Ronde Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
7 12:15 DTS Ede VR 2 SC ’t Gooi 1-1
7 13:00 GJS ARC 2-0
7 13:00 Hercules Delta Sports’95 1-0
7 14:00 Faja Lobi/KDS Odysseus’91 VR 2 2-1
7 14:30 SV De Meer Wartburgia VR 3 3-2
7 15:15 Saestum VR 2 Blauw Geel’55 1-1
zaterdag 29 oktober 2016
Ronde Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
8 12:30 Blauw Geel’55 SV De Meer 1-1
8 14:30 ARC Hercules 5-0
8 15:00 Delta Sports’95 Faja Lobi/KDS 2-1
8 15:00 SC ’t Gooi GJS 4-2
8 16:15 Wartburgia VR 3 DTS Ede VR 2 1-0
8 17:15 Odysseus’91 VR 2 Saestum VR 2 0-0
zaterdag 5 november 2016
Ronde Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
9 10:00 Odysseus’91 VR 2 Delta Sports’95 1-5
9 12:30 Blauw Geel’55 ARC 5-3
9 14:30 Faja Lobi/KDS GJS 1-1
9 14:30 SV De Meer SC ’t Gooi 1-1
9 15:15 Saestum VR 2 Wartburgia VR 3 4-1
9 16:05 Hercules DTS VR 2 1-0
zaterdag 12 november 2016
Ronde Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
10 12:15 DTS Ede VR 2 Delta Sports’95 0-3
10 13:00 GJS Odysseus’91 VR 2 3-2
10 14:00 Faja Lobi/KDS Wartburgia VR 3 2-2
10 14:30 SV De Meer Saestum VR 2 1-2
10 14:50 Hercules Blauw Geel’55 3-2
10 15:00 SC ’t Gooi ARC 6-1
zaterdag 26 november 2016
Ronde Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
11 10:00 Odysseus’91 VR 2 DTS Ede VR 2 0-2
11 12:15 Wartburgia VR 3 SC ’t Gooi 1-1
11 12:30 Blauw Geel’55 GJS 1-0
11 14:00 ARC Faja Lobi/KDS 5-1
11 15:00 Delta Sports’95 SV De Meer 5-2
11 15:15 Saestum VR 2 Hercules 3-1
zaterdag 3 december 2016
Ronde Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
12 12:15 DTS Ede VR 2 Saestum VR 2 1-3
12 13:00 GJS Delta Sports’95 1-1
12 14:30 Faja Lobi/KDS Blauw Geel’55 0-1
12 14:30 Wartburgia VR 3 ARC 11-0
12 15:00 SC ’t Gooi Odysseus’91 VR 2 5-0
12 16:00 Hercules SV De Meer 2-5
zaterdag 10 december 2016
Ronde Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
13 12:30 Blauw Geel’55 SC ’t Gooi 2-3
13 14:00 ARC DTS Ede VR 2 1-0
13 14:30 SV De Meer Faja Lobi/KDS 6-0
13 15:00 Odyseus’91 VR 2 Hercules 0-1
13 15:00 Delta Sports’95 Wartburgia VR 3 1-3
13 15:30 Saestum VR 2 GJS 2-0
zaterdag 11 februari 2017 naar zaterdag 4 maart
Ronde Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
14 12:15 DTS Ede VR 2 SV De Meer 3-2
14 14:30 ARC Odysseus’91 VR 2 3-0
14 15:00 GJS Hercules 1-1
14 15:00 SC ’t Gooi Delta Sports’95 3-1
14 16:15 Wartburgia VR 3 Blauw Geel’55 15 april
14 19:30 Faja Lobi/KDS Saestum VR 2 1-1
zaterdag 18 februari 2017
Ronde Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
15 10:00 Odysseus’91 VR 2 Wartburgia VR 2 0-4
15 12:30 Blauw Geel’55 DTS Ede VR 2 3-2
15 12:30 Delta Sports’95 ARC 2-3
15 14:30 SV De Meer GJS 2-4
15 15:00 Saestum VR 2 SC ’t Gooi 0-3
15 15:45 Hercules Faja Lobi 1-2
zaterdag 11 maart 2017
Ronde Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
16 12:15 DTS Ede VR 2 Hercules 0-2
16 14:30 ARC Blauw Geel’55 1-1
16 15:00 GJS Faja Lobi/KDS 1-0
16 15:00 Delta Sports’95 Odysseus’91 VR 2 7-0
16 15:00 SC ’t Gooi SV De Meer 4-3
16 17:15 Wartburgia VR 3 Saestum VR 2 2-1
zaterdag 18 maart 2017
Ronde Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
17 12:30 Blauw Geel’55 Odysseus’91 VR 2 3-1
17 14:30 Faja Lobi/KDS DTS Ede VR 2 2-2
17 14:30 SV De Meer ARC 2-1
17 14:45 Hercules SC ’t Gooi 1-4
17 15:00 GJS Wartburgia VR 3 1-4
17 15:15 Saestum VR 2 Delta Sports’95 3-1
zaterdag 25 maart 2017
Ronde Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
18 12:15 DTS Ede Vr 2 GJS 2-1
18 14:30 ARC Saestum VR 2 3-6
18 15:00 Delta Sports’95 Blauw Geel’55 3-0
18 15:00 SC ’t Gooi Faja Lobi/KDS 3-2
18 15:15 Odysseus’91 VR 2 SV De Meer 0-2
18 16:15 Wartburgia VR 3 Hercules 4-2
zaterdag 1 april 2017
Ronde Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
19 12:15 DTS Ede VR 2 Wartburgia VR 3
19 13:00 GJS SC ’t Gooi
19 13:15 Saestum VR 2 Odysseus’91 Vr 2
19 14:00 Faja Lobi/KDS Delta Sports’95
19 14:30 SV De Meer Blauw Geel’55
19 14:30 Hercules ARC
zaterdag 8 april 2017
Ronde Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
20 12:30 Blauw Geel’55 Saestum VR 2
20 14:30 ARC GJS
20 15:00 Delta Sports’95 Hercules
20 15:00 SC ’t Gooi DTS Ede VR 2
20 15:15 Odysseus’91 VR 2 Faja Lobi/KDS
20 16:15 Wartburgia VR 3 SV De Meer
zaterdag 29 april 2017
Ronde Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
21 12:15 DTS Ede VR 2 Odysseus’91 VR 2
21 13:00 GJS Blauw Geel’55
21 14:00 Faja Lobi/KDS ARC
21 14:30 SV De Meer Delta Sports’95
21 14:30 Hercules Saestum VR 2
21 15:00 SC ’t Gooi Wartburgia VR 3
zaterdag 6 mei 2017
Ronde Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
22 12:30 Blauw Geel’55 Hercules
22 13:15 Saestum VR 2 SV De Meer
22 14:30 ARC SC ’t Gooi
22 15:00 Delta Sports’95 DTS Ede VR 2
22 15:15 Odysseus’91 VR 2 GJS
22 16:15 Wartburgia VR 3 Faja Lob/KDS

Stand

Stand zaterdag 25 maart 2017

# Team GS PT DS
1 SC ’t Gooi 18 43 50-25
2 Saestum VR 2 18 37 52-22
3 Wartburgia VR 3 17 36 53-18
4 ARC 18 28 50-52
5 Delta Sports’95 18 26 44-33
6 Hercules 18 24 25-35
7 Blauw Geel’55 17 23 39-28
8 SV De Meer 18 23 43-41
9 GJS 18 21 24-35
10 DTS Ede VR 2 18 18 25-41
11 Faja Lobi 18 15 19-38
12 Odysseus’91 VR 2 18 5 11-67

Topscorers